ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία
22:00 Μάλαγα ? - ? Σαραγόσα
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία
19:15 Βέχεν ? - ? Ινγκολστάντ
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ: Λιγκ 1
19:00 Τρουά ? - ? Λανς
22:05 Καέν ? - ? Μπορντό
22:05 Ανζέρ ? - ? Σεντ Ετιέν
22:05 Μαρσέιγ ? - ? Μονπελιέ
22:05 Ναντ ? - ? Στρασβούργο
22:05 Αμιέν ? - ? Γκινγκάμπ
22:05 Νιμ ? - ? Λυών
22:05 Ντιζόν ? - ? Τουλούζ
22:05 Νις ? - ? Μονακό
22:05 Ρεμς ? - ? Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
22:05 Ρεν ? - ? Λιλ
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ: Ερεντιβίζιε
21:45 Ουτρέχτη ? - ? Φίτεσε
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ: Σούπερ Λίγκα
18:00 Μπασακσεχίρ ? - ? Αλάνιασπορ
21:00 Ρίζεσπορ ? - ? Τραμπζονσπόρ
21:00 Μπεσίκτας ? - ? Κασίμπασα
21:00 Σίβασπορ ? - ? Γαλατασαράι
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ: Άλσβενσκαν
20:00 Σούντσβαλ ? - ? ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ: Βεϊκαουσλίγκα
18:30 Κουόπιο ? - ? Ιλβ
ΝΟΤΙΑ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΗ: Κόπα Σουνταμερικάνα
01:15 FT Κορίνθιανς 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Λάρα
01:15 FT Γουόντερερς 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Σέρο
03:30 FT Αργεντίνος Τζούνιορς 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ντεπόρτες Τολίμα
03:30 FT Φλουμινένσε 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
03:30 FT Ιντιπέντ. Χοσέ Τεράν 5 - 0 (4 - 0) Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλιτσα
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν Κλαουσούρα
04:45 FT Τιγκρές 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Κλαμπ Λεόν
ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΕΑ: K Λιγκ
14:00 Ίντσεον ? - ? Σάνγκγιου Σανγκμού
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ: Έρστε Λίγκα
20:10 Κάφενμπεργκ ? - ? ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
20:10 Λιέφερινγκ ? - ? Βάτενς
20:10 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ ? - ? Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ
20:10 Λαφνίτζ ? - ? Φλοριντσντόφερ
20:10 Χορν ? - ? Νόισταντ
20:10 Αμστέτεν ? - ? Αούστρια Λουστενάου
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα Ανατολή
20:00 Νόισιντλ 1919 ? - ? Leobendorf
20:00 Bischofshofen ? - ? Κουφστάιν
20:00 Τιμ Βιέννης ? - ? Mauerwerk
20:00 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ? - ? Μάτερσμπουργκ ΙΙ
20:00 Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ ? - ? Stadlau
20:00 Ντόιτσλαντσμπεργκερ ? - ? Ούνιον Γκούρτεν
20:00 Γκλέισντορφ ? - ? Βέλκερμαρκτ
20:00 Κάλσντορφ ? - ? Βάιτς
20:00 Στάντλ Πάουρα ? - ? WSC Χέρτα
20:00 Στούρμ Γκράτζ ΙΙ ? - ? Άλερχάιλιγκεν
20:00 Μπαντ Γκλέιχενμπεργκ ? - ? Βελς
20:00 Λέντορφ ? - ? Βόκλαμαρκτ
20:30 Ebreichsdorf ? - ? Τραϊσκίρχεν
20:30 Mannsdorf ? - ? Αντμίρα ΙΙ
20:30 Σβέσατ ? - ? Βίενερ
21:00 Schwaz ? - ? Βόργκλ
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ: A PFG
17:15 Μπερόε ? - ? Λέφσκι Σόφιας
20:00 Λουντογκόρετς ? - ? Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα
20:00 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ? - ? Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ: Κύπελλο
02:00 FT Ιντερνασιονάλ 3 - 1 (1 - 0) Paysandu PA
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: NOFV-Ομπερλίγκα Σούντ
19:30 Ger. Friedrichstal ? - ? Freiburger
20:30 Σέρμπεκ ? - ? Έρντεμπρουκ
21:00 Βεστφάλια Χερν ? - ? Paderborn II
ΔΑΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία Ανατολή
20:00 Αβάρτα ? - ? Skovshoved
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
21:45 Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ ? - ? Γκάλγουεϊ
21:45 Λίμερικ ? - ? Καμπιντίλι
21:45 Σέλμπουρν ? - ? Κόουβ Ράμπλερς
21:45 Μπρέι ? - ? Γουέξφορντ Γιούθς
ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ: Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
21:45 Ντέρι Σίτι ? - ? Χαρπς
21:45 Γουότερφορντ ? - ? Γιού Σι Ντι
21:45 Μποέμιανς ? - ? Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς
21:45 Ντάνταλκ ? - ? Σεντ Πάτρικς
22:00 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς ? - ? Κορκ Σίτι
ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
22:15 Γκρόττα ? - ? Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ
22:15 Όλαφσβικ ? - ? Θορ Ακουρέιρι
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ: Παγκόσμιο Κύπελλο U20 - Πλέι Οφ
19:00 Honduras U20 ? - ? Νέα Ζηλανδία U20
19:00 Qatar U20 ? - ? Νιγηρία U20
21:30 Ουκρανία U20 ? - ? USA U20
21:30 Ουρουγουάη U20 ? - ? Norway U20
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ: Φιλικά Συλλόγων
02:30 FT New York Cosmos 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Σαν Πάουλι
15:00 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης ? - ? Βόλφσμπουργκ
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία HNL
19:00 Ίστρα 1961 ? - ? Ρούντεσξ
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ: Κόργκον Λίγκα
20:00 Ζίλινα ? - ? Ρουζομπέροκ
20:00 Σπάρτακ Τρνάβα ? - ? Τρέντσιν
20:00 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε ? - ? Νίτρα
20:00 Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα ? - ? Μιχάλοβτσε
20:00 Σπορ Ποντμπρεζόβα ? - ? Σένιτσα
20:00 Σ. Μπρατισλάβας ? - ? Sered (Svk)
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ: Γκαμπρίνους Λίγκα
19:00 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ ? - ? Ζλιν