ΕΥΡΩΠΗ: Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ
19:00 FT Φλόρα 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
19:00 FT Ελσίνκι 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Μάλμε
19:00 FT Ομόνοια 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
20:00 FT Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Φερεντσβάρος
ΕΥΡΩΠΗ: Europa Conference League
18:45 AET Inter Escaldes 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Τιούτα
21:00
47'
Μπουντούτσνοστ 0 - 1 (0 - 1) HB Torshavn (Fai)
21:00
46'
Χιμπέρνιαν 2 - 2 (1 - 2) Folgore (San)
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ: Τζούπιλερ Λιγκ
21:00 FT Βίλρικ 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Σερκλ Μπριζ
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ: Κύπελλο
20:00 FT Σαν Γιόχαν 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ντορνμπέρν
21:00
48'
ASV Siegendorf 3 - 0 (3 - 0) St. Jakob/Ros
ΒΡΑΖΙΛΙΑ: Καμπεονάτο Μπραζιλέιρο
00:00 FT Juventude 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Τσαπεκοένσε
02:00 FT Θουιάμπα Εσπόρτε 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Κορίνθιανς
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν
00:00 FT Ταγιέρες Κόρντομπα 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Άρσεναλ Σαραντί
02:15 FT Αργεντίνος Τζούνιορς 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Νιούελς Όλντ Μπόις
22:30 Ουρακάν ? - ? Κολόν Σάντα Φε
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν Κλαουσούρα
04:00 FT Κρούζ Αζούλ 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Mazatlan FC
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ: J Λιγκ
13:00 FT Γκάμπα Οσάκα 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Οϊτά
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα Ανατολή
19:30 FT Σααλφέλντεν 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Γκρόντιγκ
19:30 Rotenberg ? - ? FC Wolfurt
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν - Απερτούρα
01:15 FT Βίλστερμαν 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Μπλούμινγκ
03:30 FT Οριέντε Πετρολέρο 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Ορόρα
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: NOFV-Ομπερλίγκα Σούντ
19:30 Κάρλμπεργκ ? - ? Γκρόσμπαρντορφ
19:30 Neumarkt ? - ? Σελιγκενπόρτεν
20:00 Bamberg ? - ? Μπάγερν Χοφ
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα Βορρά
19:00 FT Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ 5 - 1 (1 - 0) Ουντερχάκινγκ
19:30 FT Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ 1 - 4 (1 - 2) 1. Σβέινφουρτ
19:30 FT Ράιν 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Ασκάφενμπεργκ
19:30 FT Έιχστατ 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Μέμινγκεν
19:30 FT Ιένα 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Αλτγκλιένικε
19:30 FT Αουμπστάντ 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Μπαϊρόιτ
20:00 FT Ιλερτίσεν 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Μπάκμπαχ
20:00 FT Μπάμπελσμπεργκ 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Chemnitzer
20:00 FT Έλτσερσντορφ 2 - 6 (2 - 2) Μπάγερν Μονάχου ΙΙ
20:00 FT Χεϊμστέτεν 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Πιπινσριέντ
20:00 FT TB Berlin 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Φαρστενβάλντε
20:00 FT Άουερμπακ 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Berliner AK 07
20:00 FT Μπουργκχάουζεν 8 - 0 (3 - 0) 1860 Ρόζενχαϊμ
20:00 FT Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ 3 - 1 (3 - 0) Σάλντινγκ
ΔΑΝΙΑ: Βιασάτ Ντιβίζιον
20:00 FT Έσμπιεργκ 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Χιόρρινγκ
ΕΚΟΥΑΔOΡ: Σέριε Α
03:00 FT Ντέλφιν 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
21:00
48'
Θορ Ακουρέιρι 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Φραμ
ΚIΝΑ: Σούπερ Λιγκ
13:00 FT Κινγκντάο Χουανγκχάι 1 - 4 (0 - 3) Σέντζεν Ράμπι
13:00 FT Τσονγκίνγκ Λιφάν 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Γκουαντζού Ρ&Φ
15:00 FT Χέναν Κονστράξιον 2 - 1 (0 - 0) Σιγιαζουάνγκ
15:00 FT Γκουάνγκτζου Φάρμα 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Σαντόνγκ Λουνένγκ
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ: Λίγκα Αγκίλα - Απερτούρα
04:05 FT Περέιρα 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Αλιάντζα Πετρολέρα
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ: Διεθνή Φιλικά
11:45 FT Tanzania U23 1 - 0 (0 - 0) South Sudan U23
14:00 Pen. Burundi U23 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Kenya U23
ΚΟΣΜΟΣ: Φιλικά Συλλόγων
11:00 FT Ανδόρα 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Εϊβίσα
13:00 FT Γκενκ 1 - 3 (0 - 2) RWDM
15:00 FT Έξετερ 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Μπρίστολ Σίτι
16:00 FT Όσναμπρικ 9 - 0 (3 - 0) Σπορφρόιντε Λότε
17:30 FT Καϊσέρισπορ 1 - 1 (0 - 1) FC Ballkani
18:00 FT Ραμποτνίτσκι 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Gjilani
18:00 FT Τορίνο 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Αλ Φατ
18:00 FT Σαμσουνσπόρ 2 - 1 (0 - 1) Μπούρσασπορ
18:00 FT Ανεσί 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Μπεσανσόν
18:00 FT ΑΠΟΕΛ 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Pirin Blagoevgrad
18:30 FT Al Feiha 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Αϊμάν
19:00 FT Μάιντζ 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
19:00 FT Μπεσίκτας 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Μπασακσεχίρ
19:00 FT Galanta 0 - 4 (0 - 3) Komarno (Svk)
19:00 FT Βανς 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Stade Briochin
19:00 FT Λάτσιο 1 - 1 (1 - 1) Πάντοβα
19:30 Έσεν Κάσελ ? - ? Μπαουτανάλ
19:30 FT Πλαμπενέκ 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Κονκαρνέου
19:30 Karlslunde ? - ? Frederiksberg Alliancen
19:30 Μπουργκ Περόναζ ? - ? Σταντ Νιόν
19:30 FT Donaufeld Wien 4 - 3 (1 - 1) Langenrohr
20:00 FT Πλίμουθ 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Μπρίστολ Σίτι
20:00 FT Κρίσταλ Πάλας 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Τσάρλτον
20:00 FT Κάντιθ 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Λας Πάλμας
20:00 FT Γρανάδα 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Εσπανιόλ
20:00 FT Eilendorf 0 - 8 (0 - 5) Άαχεν
20:00 FT Λεβάντε 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Ατρόμητος Αθηνών
20:00 FT FSV Φρανκφούρτη 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Siegen
20:00 FT Schonnebeck 2 - 3 (1 - 0) Σπρόκχοβελ
20:00 FT Καρτατζένα 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Αλ Νασρ
20:00 FT De Treffers 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Γκράαφστσαπ
20:00 FT Μπρέντα 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Αλμίερ Σίτι
20:00
90+'
Rijnsburgse 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Τέλσταρ
20:00 FT Patro Eisden 2 - 0 (0 - 0) MVV Μάαστριχτ
20:30
81'
Taverne 1 - 4 (0 - 1) Paradiso
21:00
49'
MSV Dusseldorf 0 - 2 (0 - 1) TVD Velbert
21:00 HT Μαγιόρκα 0 - 0 Εϊμπάρ
21:00
49'
Αϊλαντμαγκί 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς
21:00 Ντόλινγκστοουν ? - ? Λόγκαλ
21:00 HT Σεβίλλη 1 - 0 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
21:00
46'
Μάνσφιλντ 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Κόβεντρι
21:00
46'
Όλνταμ 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Κρου
21:00
48'
Μπλιθ 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Χάρτλπουλ
21:00
49'
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Χάβαντ
21:00
46'
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν 2 - 0 (2 - 0) Χάντερσφιλντ
21:00
47'
Τρανμίρ 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Σάντερλαντ
21:00
47'
Γιόρκ 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Μίντλεσμπρο
21:00
48'
Τζίλιγχαμ 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Μίλγουολ
21:00 HT Ρόδεραμ 1 - 0 Νιουκάστλ
21:00 Μπράκλι Τάουν ? - ? Νορθάμπτον
21:00
48'
Κάρντιφ 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Σαουθάμπτον
21:00
49'
Κέιμπριτζ 0 - 2 (0 - 2) ΚΠΡ
21:00
47'
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Πρέστον
21:15 HT Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο 1 - 1 Millwall U23
21:15 Αλουμίνι ? - ? Cirkulane
21:30
16'
Ουίτμπι 0 - 1 Σπένιμουρ
21:30
30'
Κλίφτονβιλ 2 - 1 Αρντς
21:30
33'
Warrington 0 - 2 Άκρινγκτον
21:30
32'
Γουόκινγκ 0 - 0 Γουίμπλετον
21:30
33'
Clipstone 0 - 1 Μάτλοκ
21:30
32'
Πορτ Βέιλ 1 - 1 Σέφιλντ Γουέντζντεϊ
21:30
35'
Στούρμπριτζ 0 - 0 Σόλιχαλ
21:30
34'
Ντάρτφορντ 1 - 0 Σάτον
21:30
31'
Γουίγκαν 0 - 0 Στόουκ
21:30
32'
Τσέσαμ 0 - 0 Γουελντστόουν
21:30
34'
Worthing 2 - 0 Γουέλινγκ
21:30
34'
Burgess Hill 0 - 0 Horsham FC
21:30
30'
Darlington 0 - 1 Χάροουγκέιτ
21:30
34'
Wimborne 1 - 0 Ίστλιχ
21:30
17'
Γκισέλι 0 - 0 Λιντς
21:30
30'
Colliers Wood 0 - 0 Merstham
21:30
32'
Coalville 1 - 1 Κέτερινγκ
21:30
34'
Σκάνθορπ 0 - 1 Λίνκολν
21:30
31'
Τσέστερφιλντ 2 - 0 Μπράντφορντ
21:30
34'
Κόρλεϊ 0 - 1 Μπόλτον
21:40
18'
Baffins Milton Rovers 0 - 1 Dorking
21:45 Brightlingsea ? - ? Coggeshall Town
21:45
17'
Trafford 1 - 1 Τσέστερ
21:45
16'
Enfield Town 1 - 1 Μπόρεχαμ Γούντ
21:45
18'
Haringey Borough 0 - 0 Άλντερσοτ
21:45
17'
Νάντγουιτς 0 - 0 Άλτρινκχαμ
21:45
17'
Great Wakering 0 - 0 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρέντμπριτζ
21:45
15'
Χάρλοου 0 - 0 Ηστ Θάροκ Γιουν.
21:45
20'
Μπόρνμουθ 0 - 0 Τσέλσι
21:45
20'
Μπλάκπουλ 0 - 0 Μπέρνλι
21:45
20'
Άλφρετον 1 - 0 Μπέρτον
21:45
17'
Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 Κέιμπριτζ Σίτι
21:45
20'
Κόλτσεστερ 0 - 1 Ίπσουιτς
21:45
18'
Σάουθπορτ 0 - 0 Μαρίν
21:45
16'
Τάμγουορθ 0 - 0 Χέιλσόουεν
21:45
21'
Farsley 0 - 0 Χάλιφαξ
21:45
15'
Στάφορντ 1 - 0 Χέντνεσφορντ
21:45
17'
Flint 1 - 0 Ουίτον Άλμπιον
21:45
19'
Στίβενατζ 1 - 0 Γουότφορντ
21:45
20'
Τορκί 1 - 0 Τρούρο
21:45
14'
Slimbridge 0 - 0 Taunton
21:45
16'
Κέρζον Άστον 0 - 0 Σάλφορντ Σίτι
21:45
15'
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 Νορθάμπτον
21:45
17'
Bury Town 0 - 1 Needham
21:45
21'
Μπόστον 0 - 1 Νότς Κάουντι
22:00 Delayed Skelmersdale ? - ? Πρέσκοτ Κέιμπλς
22:00
1'
Ντόρκεστερ 0 - 0 Χάνγκερφορντ
22:00
14'
Chatham 0 - 0 Μέιντστόουν
22:00 Άρμαγκ ? - ? Ουέρποϊντ
ΟΥΑΛΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
21:00
51'
Trefelin 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Άντι
21:30 Llanidloes ? - ? Λανρχαέντρ
21:30
35'
Holywell 0 - 0 Ράθιν
21:30
32'
Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ 1 - 0 Πορτ Τάλμποτ
21:30
32'
Κάρμαρθεν 0 - 1 Λάντγουιτ Μέιτζορ
21:30
31'
Risca 1 - 0 Llanelli
21:30
32'
Αφάν Λίντο 0 - 1 Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι
21:30
30'
Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ 0 - 0 Κόλουιν Μπέι
21:30
30'
Γκόιτρ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 0 Κβαμπράν Σέλτικ
21:30
32'
Πρεστάτιν 1 - 0 Llandudno
21:30
33'
Conwy Borough 0 - 0 Γκρέστφορντ
21:30
30'
Πένρινκοχ 0 - 0 Μπανγκόρ
21:30
32'
Άμανφορντ 0 - 1 Μπράιτον Φέρι
21:30
32'
Γκίλσφιλντ 0 - 0 Μπάκλεϊ
21:45
15'
Έρμπας 0 - 0 Λανγκεφνί
21:45
16'
Ποντιπρίντ 0 - 1 Ταφς Ουέλ
ΠΑΡΑΓΟΥΑΗ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν Απερτούρα
02:00 FT 12 ντε Οκτούμπρε 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ: Σουπερετάν
20:00 FT Χέλσινγκμποργκ 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Φάλκενμπεργκ
20:00
82'
Έστερ 1 - 0 (1 - 0) Γιόνσεπινγκ
ΧΙΛΗ: Πριμέρα Β - Κλαουζούρα
19:30 FT Κοκίμπο 0 - 0 (0 - 0) Πουέρτο Μοντ