ΑΦΡΙΚΗ: Προκριματικά Παγκοσμίου Κυπέλλου
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
Group A | ||||||||||
1 | Αίγυπτος | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | ΝΙ | |
3 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | ΝΙ | |
4 | Σιέρρα Λεόνε | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | ΗΙ | |
5 | Αιθιοπία | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | ΗΙ | |
6 | Τζιμπουτί | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | ΗΗ | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1 | Σενεγάλη | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | ΙΝ | |
2 | Σουδάν | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | ΝΙ | |
3 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | ΗΝ | |
4 | Τόγκο | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | ΙΙ | |
5 | Μαυριτανία | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | ΙΗ | |
6 | Νότιο Σουδάν | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | ΙΗ | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1 | Ρουάντα | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | ΝΙ | |
2 | Νότια Αφρική | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | ΗΝ | |
3 | Νιγηρία | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | ΙΙ | |
4 | Λεσότο | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | ΙΙ | |
5 | Ζιμπάμπουε | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | ΙΙ | |
6 | Μπενίν | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | ΙΗ | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1 | Καμερούν | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | ΙΝ | |
2 | Κάπε Βέρντε | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | ΝΙ | |
3 | Λιβύη | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | ΙΝ | |
4 | Ανγκόλα | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ΙΙ | |
5 | Μαυρίκιος | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | ΙΗ | |
6 | Eswatini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | ΗΗ | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1 | Μαρόκο | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | Ν | |
2 | Ζάμπια | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | ΗΝ | |
3 | Νίγηρας | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | ΝΗ | |
4 | Τανζανία | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | ΗΝ | |
5 | Κονγκό | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | Η | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Γκαμπόν | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | ΝΝ | |
3 | Κένυα | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | ΝΗ | |
4 | Μπουρούντι | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | ΗΝ | |
5 | Γκάμπια | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | ΗΗ | |
6 | Σεϊχέλλες | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | ΗΗ | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1 | Αλγερία | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Μποτσουάνα | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | ΝΗ | |
3 | Γουινέα | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | ΗΝ | |
4 | Ουγκάντα | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | ΝΗ | |
5 | Μοζαμβίκη | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | ΗΝ | |
6 | Σομαλία | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | ΗΗ | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1 | Τυνησία | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Σάουρα | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | ΝΝ | |
3 | Ναμίμπια | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | ΝΗ | |
4 | Μαλάουι | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | ΗΝ | |
5 | Λιβερία | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | ΗΗ | |
6 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | ΗΗ | |
Group I | ||||||||||
1 | Κομόρες | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | ΝΝ | |
2 | Μαλί | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | ΙΝ | |
3 | Μαδαγασκάρη | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | ΝΗ | |
4 | Γκάνα | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | ΗΝ | |
5 | Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | ΙΗ | |
6 | Τσαντ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | ΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | A. Ounahi | Μαρόκο | 2 | 0 | |
1 | Mohamed Salah | Αίγυπτος | 4 | 1 | |
2 | P. Daka | Ζάμπια | 3 | 0 | |
2 | T. Tissoudali | Μαρόκο | 2 | 0 | |
3 | E. Choupo-Moting | Καμερούν | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Trézéguet | Αίγυπτος | 3 | 0 | |
4 | A. Bigirimana | Μπουρούντι | 2 | 0 | |
4 | A. Hakimi | Μαρόκο | 1 | 0 | |
5 | B. Malango | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 | 0 | |
5 | D. Bouanga | Γκαμπόν | 2 | 0 | |
6 | K. Doumbia | Μαλί | 2 | 0 | |
6 | I. Slimani | Αλγερία | 1 | 0 | |
7 | T. Partey | Γκάνα | 1 | 0 | |
7 | S. Fofana | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 2 | 0 | |
8 | M. Juma | Κένυα | 2 | 0 | |
8 | K. Toko Ekambi | Καμερούν | 1 | 0 | |
9 | A. Touba | Αλγερία | 1 | 0 | |
9 | K. Konaté | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 2 | 1 | |
10 | S. Mané | Σενεγάλη | 2 | 1 | |
10 | W. Troost-Ekong | Νιγηρία | 1 | 1 | |
11 | Y. Wissa | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 | 0 | |
11 | M. Maolida | Κομόρες | 2 | 0 | |
12 | Y. Msakni | Τυνησία | 2 | 1 | |
13 | Emilio Nsue | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 2 | 0 | |
14 | M. Olunga | Κένυα | 2 | 0 | |
15 | N. Rakotoharimalala | Μαδαγασκάρη | 2 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | ||
1 | C. Bakambu | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 | ||
1 | Mostafa Mohamed | Αίγυπτος | 2 | ||
2 | K. Konaté | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 2 | ||
2 | Y. Belaïli | Αλγερία | 1 | ||
3 | A. El Kaabi | Μαρόκο | 1 | ||
3 | Y. M'Changama | Κομόρες | 2 | ||
4 | Ahmed Abou El Fotouh | Αίγυπτος | 2 | ||
4 | R. Ghezzal | Αλγερία | 1 | ||
5 | E. Kayembe | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 | ||
5 | E. Raheriniaina | Μαδαγασκάρη | 2 | ||
6 | Jaefar Adrees | Λιβύη | 1 | ||
6 | G. Mensah | Γκάνα | 1 | ||
7 | M. Ngadeu | Καμερούν | 1 | ||
7 | N. Aguerd | Μαρόκο | 1 | ||
8 | M. Amoura | Αλγερία | 1 | ||
8 | T. Tissoudali | Μαρόκο | 1 | ||
9 | Y. Andzouana | Κονγκό | 1 | ||
10 | V. Baboula | Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | 1 | ||
11 | J. Liongola | Μπουρούντι | 1 | ||
12 | E. Banda | Ζάμπια | 1 | ||
13 | L. Banda | Ζάμπια | 1 | ||
14 | M. Barrow | Γκάμπια | 1 | ||
15 | M. Bayo | Γουινέα | 1 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | G. Ngonda | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 | 1 | |
1 | N. Miroshi | Τανζανία | 1 | 2 | |
2 | A. Mohamed | Σομαλία | 1 | 2 | |
2 | M. Sissako | Μαλί | 1 | 0 | |
3 | K. Kouyaté | Μαλί | 0 | 2 | |
3 | N. Kenneh | Λιβερία | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Houboulang Mendes | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | 1 | 1 | |
4 | I. Slimani | Αλγερία | 0 | 2 | |
5 | R. Zerrouki | Αλγερία | 0 | 1 | |
5 | A. Kabia | Σιέρρα Λεόνε | 1 | 1 | |
6 | T. Fornah | Σιέρρα Λεόνε | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Trézéguet | Αίγυπτος | 0 | 1 | |
7 | I. Gueye | Σενεγάλη | 0 | 1 | |
7 | C. Loufilou | Γκαμπόν | 0 | 2 | |
8 | M. Mawith | Νότιο Σουδάν | 0 | 2 | |
8 | S. Amallah | Μαρόκο | 0 | 1 | |
9 | R. Bensebaïni | Αλγερία | 0 | 1 | |
9 | A. Kayondo | Ουγκάντα | 0 | 2 | |
10 | M. Mkhwanazi | Λεσότο | 0 | 2 | |
10 | S. Jaziri | Τυνησία | 0 | 1 | |
11 | A. Shehu | Νιγηρία | 0 | 1 | |
11 | I. Ouédraogo | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Salah Adil | Σουδάν | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Mahmoud Hamdi El Wensh | Αίγυπτος | 0 | 1 | |
13 | M. Ngadeu | Καμερούν | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Denilson Silva | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 0 | 2 | |
14 | M. Salifou | Νίγηρας | 0 | 2 | |
14 | M. Tisserand | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 0 | 1 | |
15 | K. Soni | Καμερούν | 0 | 1 | |
15 | Josete Miranda | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 0 | 2 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group Stage, Group Stage | ||||
Τετάρτη 15 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ρουάντα | 0 - 0 | Ζιμπάμπουε | ||
Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 1 - 0 | Ναμίμπια | ||
ΛΔ Κονγκό | 2 - 0 | Μαυριτανία | ||
Αιθιοπία | 0 - 0 | Σιέρρα Λεόνε | ||
Πέμπτη 16 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπουρούντι | 3 - 2 | Γκάμπια | ||
Μποτσουάνα | 2 - 3 | Μοζαμβίκη | ||
Αίγυπτος | 6 - 0 | Τζιμπουτί | ||
Σουδάν | 1 - 1 | Τόγκο | ||
Νιγηρία | 1 - 1 | Λεσότο | ||
Γκαμπόν | 2 - 1 | Κένυα | ||
Αλγερία | 3 - 1 | Σομαλία | ||
Κάπε Βέρντε | 0 - 0 | Ανγκόλα | ||
Μαρόκο | - | Ερυθραία | ||
Παρασκευή 17 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Eswatini | 0 - 1 | Λιβύη | ||
Γουινέα | 2 - 1 | Ουγκάντα | ||
Κομόρες | 4 - 2 | Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | ||
Ζάμπια | 4 - 2 | Κονγκό | ||
Λιβερία | 0 - 1 | Μαλάουι | ||
Γκάνα | 1 - 0 | Μαδαγασκάρη | ||
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 1 - 1 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | ||
Καμερούν | 3 - 0 | Μαυρίκιος | ||
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 9 - 0 | Σεϊχέλλες | ||
Τυνησία | 4 - 0 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | ||
Μαλί | 3 - 1 | Τσαντ | ||
Σάββατο 18 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Νότια Αφρική | 2 - 1 | Μπενίν | ||
Νίγηρας | 0 - 1 | Τανζανία | ||
Σενεγάλη | 4 - 0 | Νότιο Σουδάν | ||
Κυριακή 19 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ζιμπάμπουε | 1 - 1 | Νιγηρία | ||
Μπουρούντι | 1 - 2 | Γκαμπόν | ||
Μοζαμβίκη | 0 - 2 | Αλγερία | ||
Σιέρρα Λεόνε | 0 - 2 | Αίγυπτος | ||
Σουδάν | 1 - 0 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
Δευτέρα 20 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Τζιμπουτί | 0 - 1 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | ||
Ερυθραία | - | Κονγκό | ||
Γκάμπια | 0 - 2 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | ||
Λιβερία | 0 - 1 | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | ||
Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | - | Μαλί | ||
Σεϊχέλλες | 0 - 5 | Κένυα | ||
Τσαντ | 0 - 3 | Μαδαγασκάρη | ||
Μαλί | 1 - 1 | Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | ||
Τρίτη 21 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αιθιοπία | 0 - 3 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | ||
Λεσότο | 0 - 0 | Μπενίν | ||
Ρουάντα | 2 - 0 | Νότια Αφρική | ||
Eswatini | 0 - 2 | Κάπε Βέρντε | ||
Σομαλία | 0 - 1 | Ουγκάντα | ||
Μποτσουάνα | 1 - 0 | Γουινέα | ||
Μαλάουι | 0 - 1 | Τυνησία | ||
Νότιο Σουδάν | 0 - 0 | Μαυριτανία | ||
Τόγκο | 0 - 0 | Σενεγάλη | ||
Μαυρίκιος | 0 - 0 | Ανγκόλα | ||
Λιβύη | 1 - 1 | Καμερούν | ||
Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 0 - 2 | Ναμίμπια | ||
Κομόρες | 1 - 0 | Γκάνα | ||
Τανζανία | 0 - 2 | Μαρόκο | ||
Νίγηρας | 2 - 1 | Ζάμπια |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|