ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ: Έρστε Λίγκα

Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης
2. Liga
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ Β Ν Ι Η Γ Δ Φ
1 Ριντ 19 45 14 3 2 40:18 22 ΝΝΙΝΝ
2 Κλάγκενφουρτ 19 37 10 7 2 38:25 13 ΙΗΙΗΝ
3 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 30 9 3 7 27:26 1 ΝΝΙΙΝ
4 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 19 27 7 6 6 26:21 5 ΗΙΙΝΗ
5 Λιέφερινγκ 19 27 7 6 6 38:34 4 ΝΝΙΝΝ
6 Λαφνίτζ 19 27 7 6 6 26:26 0 ΗΗΝΗΝ
7 Αούστρια Λουστενάου 19 26 8 2 9 38:38 0 ΗΗΝΝΗ
8 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 19 24 7 3 9 38:35 3 ΝΝΙΝΗ
9 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 19 24 6 6 7 33:34 -1 ΙΙΗΙΙ
10 Λιτζ 19 23 6 5 8 34:39 -5 ΝΙΙΗΗ
11 Αμστέτεν 19 22 5 7 7 29:35 -6 ΗΗΙΙΙ
12 Ντορνμπέρν 19 22 5 7 7 28:35 -7 ΙΗΗΗΗ
13 Χορν 19 21 5 6 8 39:41 -2 ΝΙΙΙΗ
14 Φλοριντσντόφερ 19 21 5 6 8 22:29 -7 ΗΙΝΙΙ
15 Γκράτζερ 19 19 4 7 8 25:32 -7 ΗΙΗΙΙ
16 Κάφενμπεργκ 19 19 5 4 10 25:38 -13 ΙΝΙΗΝ
  • Άνοδος
  • Υποβιβασμός
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 0.5 U 0.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Λιτζ 49 49 0 1.6 9 αγώνες
Χορν 49 48 1 1.5 5 αγώνες
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 47 2 1.7 12 αγώνες
Λιέφερινγκ 49 47 2 1.8 9 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 47 2 1.5 9 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 46 3 1.2 6 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 46 3 1.9 10 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 46 3 1.7 9 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 46 3 1.4 12 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 44 5 2.1 24 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 44 5 1.3 12 αγώνες
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 44 5 1.7 7 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 43 6 1.2 14 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 19 0 1.4 5 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 18 1 1.5 4 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 18 1 1.3 3 αγώνες
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 1.5 U 1.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 44 5 1.7 12 αγώνες
Λιέφερινγκ 49 44 5 1.8 9 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 44 5 1.5 9 αγώνες
Χορν 49 44 5 1.5 5 αγώνες
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 43 6 1.7 7 αγώνες
Λιτζ 49 43 6 1.6 9 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 43 6 1.4 12 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 42 7 1.2 6 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 42 7 1.7 9 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 39 10 1.9 10 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 38 11 1.3 12 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 35 14 2.1 24 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 35 14 1.2 14 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 18 1 1.3 3 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 16 3 1.5 4 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 15 4 1.4 5 αγώνες
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 2.5 U 2.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Λιέφερινγκ 49 37 12 1.8 9 αγώνες
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 37 12 1.7 7 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 37 12 1.7 9 αγώνες
Χορν 49 34 15 1.5 5 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 29 20 1.4 12 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 27 22 2.1 24 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 27 22 1.2 6 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 27 22 1.5 9 αγώνες
Λιτζ 49 26 23 1.6 9 αγώνες
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 25 24 1.7 12 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 25 24 1.9 10 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 24 25 1.2 14 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 22 27 1.3 12 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 12 7 1.5 4 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 10 9 1.4 5 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 10 9 1.3 3 αγώνες
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 3.5 U 3.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Χορν 49 25 24 1.5 5 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 24 25 1.7 9 αγώνες
Λιέφερινγκ 49 23 26 1.8 9 αγώνες
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 23 26 1.7 7 αγώνες
Λιτζ 49 22 27 1.6 9 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 20 29 1.9 10 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 18 31 1.2 6 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 18 31 1.5 9 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 16 33 2.1 24 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 16 33 1.4 12 αγώνες
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 15 34 1.7 12 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 13 36 1.3 12 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 13 36 1.2 14 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 11 8 1.5 4 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 6 13 1.3 3 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 5 14 1.4 5 αγώνες
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 4.5 U 4.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 18 31 1.7 7 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 16 33 1.9 10 αγώνες
Λιτζ 49 15 34 1.6 9 αγώνες
Λιέφερινγκ 49 13 36 1.8 9 αγώνες
Χορν 49 13 36 1.5 5 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 11 38 1.7 9 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 11 38 1.5 9 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 10 39 2.1 24 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 10 39 1.2 6 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 9 40 1.3 12 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 9 40 1.4 12 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 7 42 1.2 14 αγώνες
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 5 44 1.7 12 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 4 15 1.5 4 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 3 16 1.4 5 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 3 16 1.3 3 αγώνες
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΗΜΙΧΡΟΝΟ
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ O 5.5 U 5.5 Γκολ υπέρ Δεν δέχθηκε γκολ
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 49 9 40 1.7 7 αγώνες
Χορν 49 9 40 1.5 5 αγώνες
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 49 8 41 1.9 10 αγώνες
Λιτζ 49 8 41 1.6 9 αγώνες
Λιέφερινγκ 49 7 42 1.8 9 αγώνες
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 49 6 43 1.7 9 αγώνες
Ριντ 49 4 45 2.1 24 αγώνες
Αμστέτεν 49 4 45 1.5 9 αγώνες
Φλοριντσντόφερ 49 4 45 1.2 14 αγώνες
Κλάγκενφουρτ 49 3 46 1.7 12 αγώνες
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 49 3 46 1.2 6 αγώνες
Λαφνίτζ 49 3 46 1.3 12 αγώνες
Κάφενμπεργκ 49 3 46 1.4 12 αγώνες
Γκράτζερ 19 2 17 1.3 3 αγώνες
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 19 1 18 1.4 5 αγώνες
Ντορνμπέρν 19 1 18 1.5 4 αγώνες
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΓΚΟΛ ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
1 Ronivaldo Αούστρια Λουστενάου 16 2
2 E. Kara Χορν 13 4
3 D. Peham Αμστέτεν 12 2
4 C. Adamu Λιέφερινγκ 9 3
5 K. Adeyemi Λιέφερινγκ 9 0
6 F. Schubert Λιτζ 9 0
7 Jefté Betancor Ριντ 8 2
8 L. Fridrikas Ντορνμπέρν 8 1
9 D. Pecirep Κλάγκενφουρτ 8 0
10 M. Grüll Ριντ 7 2
11 O. Markoutz Κλάγκενφουρτ 7 2
12 B. Varga Λαφνίτζ 7 1
13 M. Cheukoua Χορν 6 0
14 D. Maderner Αμστέτεν 6 2
15 T. Mayer Αούστρια Λουστενάου 6 0
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ
1 S. Feyrer Αούστρια Λουστενάου 2 5
2 M. Horvat Κάφενμπεργκ 2 5
3 I. Kralj Κάφενμπεργκ 1 8
4 K. Conte Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 1 7
5 M. Halbartschlager Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 1 7
6 K. Gezos Κλάγκενφουρτ 1 7
7 B. Fila Φλοριντσντόφερ 1 6
8 M. Gantschnig Γκράτζερ 1 6
9 C. Bubalović Φλοριντσντόφερ 0 9
10 M. Toth Χορν 0 9
11 C. Freitag Αούστρια Λουστενάου 1 5
12 M. Krainz Αούστρια Λουστενάου 0 8
13 T. Zündel Γκράτζερ 0 8
14 T. Gemicibaşi Λιτζ 0 8
15 P. Pokorny Λιέφερινγκ 2 1
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
15η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 22 Νοεμβρίου 2019
Κλάγκενφουρτ 2 - 1 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Γκράτζερ 2 - 2 Αμστέτεν
Λιτζ 2 - 4 Λιέφερινγκ
Κάφενμπεργκ 2 - 1 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
Χορν 0 - 1 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Σάββατο 23 Νοεμβρίου 2019
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 2 - 2 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 0 - 1 Λαφνίτζ
Κυριακή 24 Νοεμβρίου 2019
Ριντ 4 - 0 Ντορνμπέρν
16η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 29 Νοεμβρίου 2019
Λαφνίτζ 0 - 2 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 4 - 1 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Φλοριντσντόφερ 0 - 0 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 1 - 1 Χορν
Αμστέτεν 3 - 3 Γκράτζερ
Σάββατο 30 Νοεμβρίου 2019
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 2 - 0 Κάφενμπεργκ
Ντορνμπέρν 0 - 5 Ριντ
Κυριακή 1 Δεκεμβρίου 2019
Λιέφερινγκ 5 - 1 Λιτζ
17η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 21 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
Κάφενμπεργκ 1 - 1 Λιτζ
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 4 - 1 Ντορνμπέρν
Χορν 2 - 2 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Αμστέτεν 1 - 1 Λιέφερινγκ
Κλάγκενφουρτ 1 - 1 Ριντ
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 1 - 2 Λαφνίτζ
Κυριακή 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
Γκράτζερ 1 - 2 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 1 - 1 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
18η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 28 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 0 - 0 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
Φλοριντσντόφερ 3 - 3 Χορν
Ριντ 1 - 0 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 3 - 0 Αμστέτεν
Σάββατο 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2020
Λαφνίτζ 0 - 3 Κάφενμπεργκ
Λιτζ 1 - 1 Γκράτζερ
Λιέφερινγκ 3 - 1 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Κυριακή 1 Μαρτίου 2020
Ντορνμπέρν 0 - 4 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
19η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 6 Μαρτίου 2020
Λιτζ 2 - 0 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
Χορν 4 - 2 Γκράτζερ
Σάββατο 7 Μαρτίου 2020
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 1 - 0 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Κλάγκενφουρτ 1 - 1 Ντορνμπέρν
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 2 - 3 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Λιέφερινγκ 4 - 1 Λαφνίτζ
Κυριακή 8 Μαρτίου 2020
Αμστέτεν 1 - 2 Ριντ
Τρίτη 10 Μαρτίου 2020
Κάφενμπεργκ 2 - 2 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
20η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 13 Μαρτίου 2020
Φλοριντσντόφερ - Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ - Λιτζ
Χορν - Λιέφερινγκ
Γκράτζερ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Ριντ - Λαφνίτζ
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς - Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Σάββατο 14 Μαρτίου 2020
Ντορνμπέρν - Αμστέτεν
Κυριακή 15 Μαρτίου 2020
Κλάγκενφουρτ - Κάφενμπεργκ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
23η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 10 Απριλίου 2020
Γκράτζερ 20:10 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 20:10 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Κάφενμπεργκ 20:10 Χορν
Λιτζ 20:10 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 20:10 Αμστέτεν
Ριντ 20:10 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Λαφνίτζ 20:10 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Λιέφερινγκ 20:10 Ντορνμπέρν
24η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 17 Απριλίου 2020
Ντορνμπέρν 20:10 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Κλάγκενφουρτ 20:10 Γκράτζερ
Λιτζ 20:10 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 20:10 Λιέφερινγκ
Αμστέτεν 20:10 Κάφενμπεργκ
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 20:10 Ριντ
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 20:10 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
Χορν 20:10 Λαφνίτζ
25η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 24 Απριλίου 2020
Λαφνίτζ 20:10 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 20:10 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Λιέφερινγκ 20:10 Κάφενμπεργκ
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 20:10 Χορν
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 20:10 Αμστέτεν
Φλοριντσντόφερ 20:10 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Ριντ 20:10 Λιτζ
Σάββατο 25 Απριλίου 2020
Γκράτζερ 15:30 Ντορνμπέρν
26η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 2 Μαΐου 2020
Αμστέτεν 20:10 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Λιέφερινγκ 20:10 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 20:10 Γκράτζερ
Λιτζ 20:10 Χορν
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 20:10 Ριντ
Κάφενμπεργκ 20:10 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Ντορνμπέρν 20:10 Λαφνίτζ
Κυριακή 3 Μαΐου 2020
Κλάγκενφουρτ 11:30 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
Παρασκευή 8 Μαΐου 2020
Γκράτζερ 20:10 Κάφενμπεργκ
Χορν 20:10 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 20:10 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Λαφνίτζ 20:10 Αμστέτεν
Ριντ 20:10 Λιέφερινγκ
Φλοριντσντόφερ 20:10 Λιτζ
Σάββατο 9 Μαΐου 2020
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 15:30 Ντορνμπέρν
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 15:30 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ
Παρασκευή 15 Μαΐου 2020
Ριντ 20:10 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ 20:10 ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς
Ντορνμπέρν 20:10 Χορν
Λιέφερινγκ 20:10 Γκράτζερ
Κλάγκενφουρτ 20:10 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Λιτζ 20:10 Αμστέτεν
Κάφενμπεργκ 20:10 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 20:10 Λαφνίτζ
Πέμπτη 21 Μαΐου 2020
Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ 18:00 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 18:00 Λιέφερινγκ
Λαφνίτζ 18:00 Λιτζ
Ντορνμπέρν 18:00 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Φλοριντσντόφερ 18:00 Κάφενμπεργκ
Χορν 18:00 Ριντ
Γκράτζερ 18:00 Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ
Αμστέτεν 18:00 Κλάγκενφουρτ
Κυριακή 24 Μαΐου 2020
Κλάγκενφουρτ 16:00 Βάκερ Τιρόλ Ίνσμπρούκ
ΛΑΣΚ Τζούνιορς 16:00 Χορν
Λιτζ 16:00 Ντορνμπέρν
Ριντ 16:00 Φλοριντσντόφερ
Βόρβαρτς Στιούρ 16:00 Λιέφερινγκ
Αούστρια Λουστενάου 16:00 Αμστέτεν
Κάφενμπεργκ 16:00 Αούστρια Βιένης ΙΙ
Γκράτζερ 16:00 Λαφνίτζ