ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ: Σούπερ Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςSuper League | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 28 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56:27 | 29 | ΗΝΗΗΝ | |
2 | Σερβέτ | 28 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 50:32 | 18 | ΙΝΝΝΝ | |
3 | Λουγκάνο | 28 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 51:41 | 10 | ΝΝΝΝΗ | |
4 | Ζυρίχη | 28 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | ΙΗΝΗΝ | |
5 | Σεν Γκάλεν | 28 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41:37 | 4 | ΙΗΗΝΙ | |
6 | Βίντερτουρ | 28 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 50:52 | -2 | ΙΝΝΙΙ | |
7 | Λουκέρνη | 28 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | ΙΗΗΝΗ | |
8 | Ιβερντόν | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:56 | -20 | ΗΝΗΗΗ | |
9 | Λωζάνη | 28 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 38:43 | -5 | ΝΗΝΙΝ | |
10 | Βασιλεία | 28 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | ΙΗΗΝΗ | |
11 | Γκρασχόπερς | 28 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 33:36 | -3 | ΙΗΙΗΝ | |
12 | Λωζάν Ούκι | 28 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 30:56 | -26 | ΙΝΙΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | Ž. Celar | Λουγκάνο | 11 | 1 | |
2 | C. Akolo | Σεν Γκάλεν | 10 | 0 | |
3 | C. Bedia | Σερβέτ | 10 | 2 | |
4 | A. Marchesano | Ζυρίχη | 10 | 1 | |
5 | J. Okita | Ζυρίχη | 10 | 2 | |
6 | K. Sène | Λωζάνη | 10 | 6 | |
7 | J. Nsame | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 9 | 1 | |
8 | Joël Monteiro | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 8 | 0 | |
9 | S. Ltaief | Βίντερτουρ | 8 | 0 | |
10 | Kevin Carlos | Ιβερντόν | 8 | 0 | |
11 | A. Ajdini | Λωζάν Ούκι | 7 | 2 | |
12 | E. Crivelli | Σερβέτ | 7 | 3 | |
13 | W. Geubbels | Σεν Γκάλεν | 7 | 1 | |
14 | C. Itten | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 7 | 1 | |
15 | T. Ndenge | Γκρασχόπερς | 7 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | ||
1 | R. Steffen | Λουγκάνο | 11 | ||
2 | A. Gantenbein | Βίντερτουρ | 7 | ||
3 | U. Bislimi | Λουγκάνο | 6 | ||
4 | D. Kutesa | Σερβέτ | 6 | ||
5 | L. Blum | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 | ||
6 | T. Corbeanu | Γκρασχόπερς | 5 | ||
7 | P. Dorn | Λουκέρνη | 5 | ||
8 | U. Garcia | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 | ||
9 | W. Geubbels | Σεν Γκάλεν | 5 | ||
10 | S. Ltaief | Βίντερτουρ | 5 | ||
11 | G. Morandi | Γκρασχόπερς | 5 | ||
12 | M. Qarri | Λωζάν Ούκι | 5 | ||
13 | F. Ugrinic | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 | ||
14 | C. Witzig | Σεν Γκάλεν | 5 | ||
15 | A. Bernede | Λωζάνη | 4 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | M. Zanotti | Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 | 9 | |
2 | N. Beloko | Λουκέρνη | 2 | 6 | |
3 | N. Dussenne | Λωζάνη | 0 | 12 | |
4 | M. Camara | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 0 | 12 | |
5 | Renato Veiga | Βασιλεία | 1 | 7 | |
6 | C. Lungoyi | Ιβερντόν | 1 | 7 | |
7 | F. Danho | Λωζάν Ούκι | 2 | 3 | |
8 | N. Katić | Ζυρίχη | 1 | 6 | |
9 | C. Conde | Ζυρίχη | 1 | 6 | |
10 | E. Akichi | Λωζάν Ούκι | 0 | 9 | |
11 | A. Abrashi | Γκρασχόπερς | 0 | 9 | |
12 | D. Abels | Γκρασχόπερς | 1 | 5 | |
13 | M. Tijani | Ιβερντόν | 1 | 5 | |
14 | R. Schneider | Βίντερτουρ | 1 | 5 | |
15 | K. Sène | Λωζάνη | 1 | 5 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season, Group Stage | ||||
Σάββατο 1 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Βασιλεία | 2 - 0 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Κυριακή 2 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Λουκέρνη | 1 - 2 | Σιόν | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 8 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σιόν | 2 - 2 | Σερβέτ | ||
Δευτέρα 10 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 2 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 2 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σάββατο 15 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 0 - 0 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Λουκέρνη | 4 - 1 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Κυριακή 16 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 3 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 1 - 3 | Σιόν | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σάββατο 22 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 2 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 6 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Κυριακή 23 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 2 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 0 | Σιόν | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Τρίτη 25 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 4 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Τετάρτη 26 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 4 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 1 - 2 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Πέμπτη 27 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σιόν | 1 - 2 | Βασιλεία | ||
Λουκέρνη | 3 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σάββατο 29 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 5 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σερβέτ | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 30 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 2 | Σιόν | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 4 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σάββατο 6 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σιόν | 0 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 0 - 2 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Κυριακή 7 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 2 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 3 | Σερβέτ | ||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 13 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 0 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Σερβέτ | 5 - 0 | Σιόν | ||
Κυριακή 14 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 1 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 6 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σάββατο 20 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 0 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Λουκέρνη | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 21 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σιόν | 0 - 2 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Πέμπτη 25 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 2 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 0 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σερβέτ | 3 - 3 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σιόν | 1 - 2 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 0 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 4 - 0 | Σιόν | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 2 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 3 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Λουκέρνη | 0 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Βασιλεία | 3 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σάββατο 22 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 1 - 3 | Σερβέτ | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 0 - 0 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Κυριακή 23 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 2 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 0 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Τετάρτη 26 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 0 - 3 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Σάββατο 29 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 1 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λουγκάνο | 1 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Κυριακή 30 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 1 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Βασιλεία | 5 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Ιβερντόν | 2 - 2 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σάββατο 5 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Ζυρίχη | 3 - 0 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Κυριακή 6 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 1 - 2 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 3 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 3 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 0 - 3 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σερβέτ | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 2 | Λωζάνη | ||
Λουκέρνη | 1 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Λουγκάνο | 6 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Σάββατο 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 4 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 0 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Λωζάνη | 2 - 5 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σάββατο 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 2 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Κυριακή 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 0 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Λουκέρνη | 3 - 2 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Βασιλεία | 2 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 0 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 1 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 3 - 2 | Βασιλεία | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 4 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 0 | Σερβέτ | ||
Τρίτη 26 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Τετάρτη 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Πέμπτη 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Σάββατο 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 3 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 0 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Κυριακή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 1 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 3 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Λουκέρνη | 1 - 4 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 0 - 3 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Ζυρίχη | 3 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 4 - 0 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Κυριακή 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 0 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Λωζάνη | 3 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 3 - 0 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σάββατο 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 0 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 2 - 2 | Λωζάνη | ||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Κυριακή 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Σάββατο 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 3 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Ιβερντόν | 1 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 1 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Κυριακή 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 3 - 0 | Βασιλεία | ||
Λουγκάνο | 1 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σερβέτ | 4 - 2 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 3 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 4 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Ζυρίχη | 0 - 2 | Σερβέτ | ||
Κυριακή 5 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Βασιλεία | 2 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 2 - 5 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 2 - 2 | Λωζάνη | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 4 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 6 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Κυριακή 12 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρασχόπερς | 5 - 2 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Σερβέτ | 4 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Λουγκάνο | 0 - 3 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 25 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 3 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Ζυρίχη | 3 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Ιβερντόν | 0 - 5 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Κυριακή 26 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 1 - 0 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Βασιλεία | 2 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σάββατο 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 5 - 0 | Λωζάνη | ||
Κυριακή 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 1 - 0 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Τετάρτη 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 4 - 0 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 0 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Λουγκάνο | 1 - 3 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σάββατο 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 3 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Λωζάνη | 1 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Κυριακή 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Ιβερντόν | 2 - 1 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Τετάρτη 13 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 1 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σάββατο 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 1 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 3 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 1 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Κυριακή 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 0 | Λωζάνη | ||
Λουκέρνη | 0 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 2 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Σάββατο 20 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λωζάνη | 0 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Κυριακή 21 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 3 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Ζυρίχη | 0 - 0 | Βασιλεία | ||
Τρίτη 23 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 2 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 3 - 3 | Σερβέτ | ||
Σάββατο 27 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 3 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Σερβέτ | 1 - 0 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 0 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Κυριακή 28 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 1 - 4 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 1 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Τρίτη 30 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 1 - 3 | Βασιλεία | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Τετάρτη 31 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 2 | Λωζάνη | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 0 - 2 | Σερβέτ | ||
Λουγκάνο | 0 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Πέμπτη 1 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 0 - 3 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Σάββατο 3 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 0 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 0 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Βασιλεία | 0 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Κυριακή 4 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 3 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Λουκέρνη | 1 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σερβέτ | 3 - 1 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Σάββατο 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λουγκάνο | 3 - 3 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Κυριακή 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Ιβερντόν | 2 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σάββατο 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 3 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 2 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 2 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Κυριακή 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 0 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Λουκέρνη | 0 - 1 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Σάββατο 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 1 - 0 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Ιβερντόν | 0 - 2 | Βασιλεία | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 0 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Κυριακή 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 0 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Λωζάνη | 1 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 0 - 1 | Σερβέτ | ||
Σάββατο 2 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 1 - 1 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σερβέτ | 2 - 0 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 2 | Λωζάνη | ||
Κυριακή 3 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 0 - 1 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 1 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Ζυρίχη | 1 - 0 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σάββατο 9 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 3 - 2 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 2 - 0 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 2 - 3 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Κυριακή 10 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 3 - 1 | Λωζάνη | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 2 - 1 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 5 - 1 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βασιλεία | 1 - 1 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 1 - 1 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Λουγκάνο | 2 - 0 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ζυρίχη | 2 - 2 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Λουκέρνη | 2 - 2 | Σερβέτ | ||
Λωζάνη | 2 - 0 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season, Group Stage | ||||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 19:00 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 19:00 | Σερβέτ | ||
Βασιλεία | 21:30 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 15:15 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 17:30 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 17:30 | Λωζάνη | ||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λουγκάνο | 21:30 | Βασιλεία | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σερβέτ | 21:30 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Ζυρίχη | 21:30 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Πέμπτη 4 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 21:30 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λουκέρνη | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Λωζάνη | 21:30 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 19:00 | Βασιλεία | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 19:00 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Σερβέτ | 21:30 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λουκέρνη | 15:15 | Λωζάνη | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 17:30 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Ιβερντόν | 17:30 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λωζάνη | 19:00 | Ζυρίχη | ||
Γκρασχόπερς | 19:00 | Λουγκάνο | ||
Σεν Γκάλεν | 21:30 | Ιβερντόν | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βασιλεία | 15:15 | Σερβέτ | ||
Λωζάν Ούκι | 17:30 | Βίντερτουρ | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 17:30 | Λουκέρνη | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ιβερντόν | 17:30 | Λωζάν Ούκι | ||
Ζυρίχη | 17:30 | Σεν Γκάλεν | ||
Βίντερτουρ | 17:30 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Λουκέρνη | 17:30 | Βασιλεία | ||
Σερβέτ | 17:30 | Γκρασχόπερς | ||
Λουγκάνο | 17:30 | Λωζάνη |