ΕΥΡΩΠΗ: Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
Group A | ||||||||||
1 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
2 | Κοπεγχάγη | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | ΝΙΝΗΗ | |
3 | Γαλατασαράι | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | ΗΙΗΗΝ | |
4 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | ΗΙΗΝΗ | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1 | Άρσεναλ | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | ΙΝΝΝΗ | |
2 | PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | ΙΝΝΙΙ | |
3 | Λανς | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | ΝΗΗΙΝ | |
4 | Σεβίλλη | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | ΗΗΗΗΙ | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | ΝΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Νάπολι | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | ΝΗΙΝΗ | |
3 | Μπράγκα | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | ΗΙΗΗΝ | |
4 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | ΗΙΙΗΗ | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1 | Σοσιεδάδ | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | ΙΙΝΝΝ | |
2 | Ίντερ | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | ΙΙΝΝΝ | |
3 | Μπενφίκα | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | ΝΙΗΗΗ | |
4 | Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | ΗΙΗΗΗ | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | ΝΝΝΙΝ | |
2 | Λάτσιο | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | ΗΝΝΗΝ | |
3 | Φέγενορντ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | ΗΗΗΝΗ | |
4 | Σέλτικ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | ΙΝΝΝΙ | |
2 | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | ΙΙΗΝΗ | |
3 | Μίλαν | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | ΝΗΝΗΙ | |
4 | Νιουκάστλ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | ΗΙΗΗΝ | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1 | Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | ΝΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Λειψία | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | ΝΗΝΝΗ | |
3 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | ΗΝΗΗΙ | |
4 | Ερυθρός Αστέρας | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | ΗΗΗΗΙ | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1 | Μπαρτσελόνα | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | ΗΝΗΝΝ | |
2 | Πόρτο | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | ΝΗΝΝΗ | |
3 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | ΗΝΝΗΝ | |
4 | Αντβέρπ | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | ΝΗΗΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | E. Haaland | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 10 | 0 | |
2 | K. Mbappe | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 8 | 0 | |
3 | Neymar | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Morata | Γιουβέντους | 6 | 0 | |
5 | M. Salah | Λίβερπουλ | 6 | 0 | |
6 | Y. En-Nesyri | Σεβίλλη | 6 | 0 | |
7 | O. Giroud | Τσέλσι | 6 | 1 | |
8 | M. Rashford | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 6 | 1 | |
9 | C. Immobile | Λάτσιο | 5 | 3 | |
10 | L. Messi | Μπαρτσελόνα | 5 | 0 | |
11 | A. Plea | Γκλάντμπαχ | 5 | 0 | |
12 | K. Benzema | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 5 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 10 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | 1 - 0 | Ίντερ | ||
R77199, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 27 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 3 | Μπουντούτσνοστ | ||
Τρε Πεν | 1 - 7 | Μπρέινταμπλικ | ||
R77198, Knock Out | ||||
Παρασκευή 30 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπουντούτσνοστ | 0 - 5 | Μπρέινταμπλικ | ||
Group Stage, Group Stage | ||||
Τρίτη 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μίλαν | 0 - 0 | Νιουκάστλ | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 3 | Λειψία | ||
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 1 - 3 | Πόρτο | ||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 5 - 0 | Αντβέρπ | ||
Λάτσιο | 1 - 1 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Φέγενορντ | 2 - 0 | Σέλτικ | ||
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | 3 - 1 | Ερυθρός Αστέρας | ||
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 2 - 0 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | ||
Τετάρτη 20 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 1 - 0 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | ||
Γαλατασαράι | 2 - 2 | Κοπεγχάγη | ||
Σεβίλλη | 1 - 1 | Λανς | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 1 - 1 | Ίντερ | ||
Μπάγερν Μονάχου | 4 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Άρσεναλ | 4 - 0 | PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Μπενφίκα | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | ||
Μπράγκα | 1 - 2 | Νάπολι | ||
Τρίτη 3 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 2 - 3 | Μπράγκα | ||
Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | 0 - 2 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Κοπεγχάγη | 1 - 2 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου | ||
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2 - 3 | Γαλατασαράι | ||
Λανς | 2 - 1 | Άρσεναλ | ||
Ίντερ | 1 - 0 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Νάπολι | 2 - 3 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 2 - 2 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Τετάρτη 4 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αντβέρπ | 2 - 3 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 3 - 2 | Φέγενορντ | ||
Ερυθρός Αστέρας | 2 - 2 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Νιουκάστλ | 4 - 1 | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | ||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 0 - 0 | Μίλαν | ||
Λειψία | 1 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | ||
Σέλτικ | 1 - 2 | Λάτσιο | ||
Πόρτο | 0 - 1 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Τρίτη 24 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ίντερ | 2 - 1 | Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | ||
Γαλατασαράι | 1 - 3 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου | ||
Σεβίλλη | 1 - 2 | Άρσεναλ | ||
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 0 - 1 | Νάπολι | ||
Μπράγκα | 1 - 2 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Μπενφίκα | 0 - 1 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 - 0 | Κοπεγχάγη | ||
Λανς | 1 - 1 | PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Τετάρτη 25 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φέγενορντ | 3 - 1 | Λάτσιο | ||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 2 - 1 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | ||
Σέλτικ | 2 - 2 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 1 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | ||
Νιουκάστλ | 0 - 1 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | ||
Λειψία | 3 - 1 | Ερυθρός Αστέρας | ||
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 3 - 0 | Μίλαν | ||
Αντβέρπ | 1 - 4 | Πόρτο | ||
Τρίτη 7 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 2 - 0 | Νιουκάστλ | ||
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 1 - 0 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Ερυθρός Αστέρας | 1 - 2 | Λειψία | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 6 - 0 | Σέλτικ | ||
Λάτσιο | 1 - 0 | Φέγενορντ | ||
Μίλαν | 2 - 1 | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | ||
Πόρτο | 2 - 0 | Αντβέρπ | ||
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | 3 - 0 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Τετάρτη 8 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Νάπολι | 1 - 1 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 3 - 1 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 3 - 0 | Μπράγκα | ||
PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 1 - 0 | Λανς | ||
Άρσεναλ | 2 - 0 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Κοπεγχάγη | 4 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | 0 - 1 | Ίντερ | ||
Μπάγερν Μονάχου | 2 - 1 | Γαλατασαράι | ||
Τρίτη 28 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λάτσιο | 2 - 0 | Σέλτικ | ||
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | 1 - 0 | Αντβέρπ | ||
Γιούνγκ Μπόις | 2 - 0 | Ερυθρός Αστέρας | ||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 2 - 1 | Πόρτο | ||
Μίλαν | 1 - 3 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | ||
Φέγενορντ | 1 - 3 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | 1 - 1 | Νιουκάστλ | ||
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | 3 - 2 | Λειψία | ||
Τετάρτη 29 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γαλατασαράι | 3 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Σεβίλλη | 2 - 3 | PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 4 - 2 | Νάπολι | ||
Άρσεναλ | 6 - 0 | Λανς | ||
Μπάγερν Μονάχου | 0 - 0 | Κοπεγχάγη | ||
Μπενφίκα | 3 - 3 | Ίντερ | ||
Μπράγκα | 1 - 1 | Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | ||
Τρίτη 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 1 - 1 | Άρσεναλ | ||
Λανς | 2 - 1 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 - 1 | Μπάγερν Μονάχου | ||
Red Bull Σάλτσμπουργκ | 1 - 3 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Κοπεγχάγη | 1 - 0 | Γαλατασαράι | ||
Νάπολι | 2 - 0 | Μπράγκα | ||
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | 2 - 3 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Ίντερ | 0 - 0 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Τετάρτη 13 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λειψία | 2 - 1 | Γιούνγκ Μπόις | ||
Ερυθρός Αστέρας | 2 - 3 | Μάντσεστερ Σίτι | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 2 - 0 | Λάτσιο | ||
Νιουκάστλ | 1 - 2 | Μίλαν | ||
Αντβέρπ | 3 - 2 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ | 1 - 1 | Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | ||
Πόρτο | 5 - 3 | Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | ||
Σέλτικ | 2 - 1 | Φέγενορντ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|