ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης2. Bundesliga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Σαν Πάουλι | 26 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 48:25 | 23 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
2 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 26 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49:34 | 15 | ΝΝΙΗΝ | |
3 | Αμβούργο | 26 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:37 | 13 | ΝΗΗΝΙ | |
4 | Ντίσελντορφ | 26 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 56:34 | 22 | ΝΝΙΝΙ | |
5 | Αννόβερο | 26 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 47:35 | 12 | ΙΙΙΗΝ | |
6 | Πάντερμπορν | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40:43 | -3 | ΗΙΙΝΗ | |
7 | Καρλσρούη | 26 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | ΝΗΝΝΙ | |
8 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | ΗΗΗΝΗ | |
9 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 26 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | ΝΗΙΙΝ | |
10 | Νυρεμβέργη | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | ΗΝΝΗΙ | |
11 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | ΗΝΗΗΝ | |
12 | Μαγδεβούργο | 26 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | ΗΗΙΝΗ | |
13 | Βέχεν | 26 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | ΗΙΝΗΗ | |
14 | Σάλκε | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 42:54 | -12 | ΗΙΝΗΝ | |
15 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 26 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | ΙΝΝΗΙ | |
16 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 26 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24:41 | -17 | ΝΝΗΗΙ | |
17 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 26 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
18 | Όσναμπρικ | 26 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 24:53 | -29 | ΗΗΝΝΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | R. Glatzel | Αμβούργο | 16 | 1 | |
2 | H. Tabaković | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 15 | 1 | |
3 | C. Tzolis | Ντίσελντορφ | 15 | 3 | |
4 | R. Ache | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 14 | 0 | |
5 | M. Hartel | Σαν Πάουλι | 14 | 3 | |
6 | C. Uzun | Νυρεμβέργη | 13 | 3 | |
7 | L. Bénes | Αμβούργο | 12 | 3 | |
8 | I. Matanović | Καρλσρούη | 11 | 0 | |
9 | C. Teuchert | Αννόβερο | 10 | 6 | |
10 | B. Zivzivadze | Καρλσρούη | 10 | 0 | |
11 | E. Engelhardt | Όσναμπρικ | 9 | 1 | |
12 | K. Karaman | Σάλκε | 9 | 2 | |
13 | I. Prtajin | Βέχεν | 9 | 1 | |
14 | A. Sieb | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 9 | 0 | |
15 | V. Vermeij | Ντίσελντορφ | 9 | 1 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | J. Castrop | Νυρεμβέργη | 2 | 9 | |
2 | B. Tomiak | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 2 | 5 | |
3 | J. Nikolaou | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 2 | 5 | |
4 | F. Niederlechner | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 2 | 4 | |
5 | M. Heyer | Αμβούργο | 1 | 7 | |
6 | H. Kuruçay | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 2 | 3 | |
7 | K. Klefisch | Πάντερμπορν | 1 | 6 | |
8 | M. Cuisance | Όσναμπρικ | 1 | 6 | |
9 | E. Saad | Σαν Πάουλι | 1 | 6 | |
10 | T. Leistner | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 1 | 6 | |
11 | R. Schallenberg | Σάλκε | 1 | 6 | |
12 | M. Angha | Βέχεν | 1 | 6 | |
13 | A. Vukotić | Βέχεν | 1 | 6 | |
14 | D. Murkin | Σάλκε | 1 | 6 | |
15 | B. Ajdini | Όσναμπρικ | 1 | 6 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 3 - 4 | Αννόβερο | ||
Βέχεν | 1 - 1 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Σάββατο 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ντίσελντορφ | 1 - 1 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 2 - 0 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 1 - 0 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 1 - 2 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Κυριακή 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Όσναμπρικ | 0 - 0 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 1 - 0 | Σάλκε | ||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 1 - 2 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
22η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αννόβερο | 2 - 1 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 3 - 2 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Σάββατο 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 2 - 2 | Αμβούργο | ||
Πάντερμπορν | 0 - 4 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Σάλκε | 1 - 0 | Βέχεν | ||
Καρλσρούη | 2 - 2 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Κυριακή 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 3 - 1 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 1 - 1 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Σαν Πάουλι | 1 - 0 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
23η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βέχεν | 1 - 2 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 3 - 4 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Σάββατο 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 0 - 4 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Όσναμπρικ | 1 - 0 | Αννόβερο | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 1 - 1 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 3 - 0 | Σάλκε | ||
Κυριακή 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 2 - 1 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Αμβούργο | 1 - 0 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Ντίσελντορφ | 2 - 0 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
24η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 1 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 2 - 2 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Σάλκε | 3 - 1 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Σάββατο 2 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 0 - 3 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Αννόβερο | 2 - 2 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 2 - 1 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Καρλσρούη | 4 - 0 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 0 - 0 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 0 - 3 | Βέχεν | ||
Αμβούργο | 1 - 2 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
25η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ντίσελντορφ | 2 - 0 | Αμβούργο | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 0 - 1 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Σάββατο 9 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 1 - 0 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Σάλκε | 3 - 3 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Βέχεν | 1 - 1 | Αννόβερο | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 0 - 1 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Κυριακή 10 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 3 - 2 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 1 - 4 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Σαν Πάουλι | 2 - 0 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 1 - 2 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Όσναμπρικ | 0 - 4 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 1 - 0 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 0 - 2 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 0 - 2 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Αννόβερο | 1 - 1 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 3 - 0 | Βέχεν | ||
Καρλσρούη | 7 - 0 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 5 - 2 | Σάλκε |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 14:00 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 14:00 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 14:00 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 21:30 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μαγδεβούργο | 14:30 | Αννόβερο | ||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 14:30 | Αμβούργο | ||
Σαν Πάουλι | 14:30 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Σάλκε | 14:30 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Βέχεν | 14:30 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 19:30 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 19:30 | Βέχεν | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 14:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 14:00 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 14:00 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Καρλσρούη | 21:30 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Όσναμπρικ | 14:30 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
Ντίσελντορφ | 14:30 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Αννόβερο | 14:30 | Σάλκε | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 19:30 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 19:30 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 14:00 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Πάντερμπορν | 14:00 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Βέχεν | 14:00 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Σάλκε | 21:30 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαν Πάουλι | 14:30 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 14:30 | Αμβούργο | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 14:30 | Αννόβερο | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Νυρεμβέργη | 19:30 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 19:30 | Σάλκε |