ΗΠΑ: US Όπεν Καπ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 32, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 9 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σάρλοτ | 1 - 0 | Ορλάντο Σίτι | ||
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι | 1 - 0 | Charleston | ||
Νιού Ίνγκλαντ | 0 - 1 | Pittsburgh | ||
Νέα Υόρκη | 1 - 0 | Ουάσινγκτον | ||
Τετάρτη 10 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σικάγο | 2 - 1 | Σαιντ Λούις Σίτυ | ||
Μινεσότα | 3 - 3 | Φιλαδέλφια Γιούνιον | ||
Sacramento Republic | 2 - 4 | Κολοράντο Ράπιντς | ||
Monterey Bay | 2 - 2 | Λος Άντζελες | ||
New Mexico | 1 - 5 | Κολόμπους | ||
Σινσινάτι | 1 - 0 | Νέα Υόρκη Σίτι | ||
Πέμπτη 11 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπέρμιγχαμ | 3 - 0 | Memphis | ||
Νάσβιλ | 2 - 0 | Ντάλας | ||
Χιούστον | 1 - 0 | Κάνσας | ||
Austin FC | 2 - 0 | New Mexico | ||
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι | 3 - 1 | Σιάτλ | ||
Πόρτλαντ | 3 - 4 | Ρίαλ σολτ Λέικ | ||
Round of 16, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 23 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Νέα Υόρκη | 1 - 1 | Σινσινάτι | ||
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι | 2 - 1 | Νάσβιλ | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Χιούστον | 4 - 0 | Μινεσότα | ||
Λος Άντζελες | 0 - 2 | Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι | ||
Pittsburgh | 1 - 0 | Κολόμπους | ||
Πέμπτη 25 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπέρμιγχαμ | 1 - 0 | Σάρλοτ | ||
Austin FC | 0 - 2 | Σικάγο | ||
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς | 0 - 1 | Ρίαλ σολτ Λέικ | ||
Quarter-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 6 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Σινσινάτι | 3 - 1 | Pittsburgh | ||
Τετάρτη 7 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Σικάγο | 1 - 4 | Χιούστον | ||
Πέμπτη 8 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπέρμιγχαμ | 0 - 1 | Ίντερ Μαϊάμι | ||
Ρίαλ σολτ Λέικ | 3 - 2 | Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι | ||
Semi-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 23 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σινσινάτι | 3 - 3 | Ίντερ Μαϊάμι | ||
Πέμπτη 24 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χιούστον | 3 - 1 | Ρίαλ σολτ Λέικ | ||
Final, Knock Out | ||||
Πέμπτη 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι | 1 - 2 | Χιούστον | ||
1st Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 19 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Hatta | 0 - 1 | Miami United | ||
The Villages | 0 - 2 | Savannah Clovers | ||
Baumit Peggau | 2 - 0 | Duluth FC | ||
Vermont Green | 4 - 3 | Lexington | ||
South Georgia Tormenta | 1 - 0 | America CFL Spurs | ||
West Chester United | 0 - 2 | Maryland Bobcats | ||
Τετάρτη 20 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Tulsa Athletics | 1 - 4 | Northern Colorado | ||
Austin FC II | 2 - 2 | Foro | ||
Πόρτλαντ 2 | 1 - 2 | El Farolito | ||
Richmond Kickers | 1 - 0 | Christos | ||
Bantams | 0 - 1 | Greenville | ||
Frenzi | 2 - 3 | Club de Lyon | ||
Asheville City | 0 - 2 | One Knoxville | ||
Νέα Υόρκη 2 | 5 - 1 | Hudson Valley | ||
Πέμπτη 21 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Chicago United | 6 - 0 | Chicago City | ||
Chicago House | 0 - 3 | Minnesota 2 | ||
Folsom | 1 - 2 | Central Valley Fuego | ||
Irvine Zeta | 1 - 0 | MesoAmerica | ||
Ballard | 0 - 1 | Spokane Velocity | ||
Capo | 2 - 2 | Menace | ||
LA Force | 2 - 1 | Redlands FC | ||
Steel City | 0 - 1 | Michigan Stars | ||
Apotheos | - | Georgia Lions | ||
Crown Legacy | 0 - 1 | SC United Heat | ||
Carolina Core | 3 - 2 | Northern Virginia | ||
Vereinigung | 0 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | ||
Forward Madison | 4 - 2 | Brockton United | ||
Western Mass Pioneers | 0 - 4 | Union Omaha | ||
Clarkstown | 0 - 3 | New York City II | ||
Παρασκευή 22 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Lubbock Matadors | 2 - 1 | Arizona Monsoon | ||
Colorado Rapids 2 | 3 - 0 | Azteca | ||
Λός Άντζελες 2 | 2 - 1 | Irvine Zeta 2 |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Richmond Kickers | 02:00 | Maryland Bobcats | ||
Charlotte Independence | 02:30 | SC United Heat | ||
New York City II | 02:30 | Νέα Υόρκη 2 | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Minnesota 2 | 03:30 | Michigan Stars | ||
Lubbock Matadors | 03:30 | Foro | ||
Central Valley Fuego | 05:30 | El Farolito | ||
Miami United | 01:00 | Club de Lyon | ||
South Georgia Tormenta | 02:00 | Savannah Clovers | ||
One Knoxville | 02:00 | Greenville | ||
Vermont Green | 02:00 | Carolina Core | ||
Apotheos | 02:30 | Forward Madison | ||
Πέμπτη 4 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Chicago United | 03:00 | Baumit Peggau | ||
Union Omaha | 03:30 | Menace | ||
Colorado Rapids 2 | 04:30 | Northern Colorado | ||
Spokane Velocity | 05:30 | LA Force | ||
Λός Άντζελες 2 | 05:30 | Irvine Zeta |