ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ: Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςPremier Division | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Σέλμπουρν | 10 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | ΗΙΙΝΝ | |
2 | Ντέρι Σίτι | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | ΙΝΙΗΗ | |
3 | Μποέμιανς | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | ΝΝΗΝΗ | |
4 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | ΝΗΝΝΝ | |
5 | Σεντ Πάτρικς | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | ΙΝΝΙΗ | |
6 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | ΗΗΝΝΙ | |
7 | Γουότερφορντ | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | ΙΝΗΗΙ | |
8 | Γκάλγουεϊ | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | ΙΗΝΗΙ | |
9 | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | ΙΙΙΙΗ | |
10 | Ντάνταλκ | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | ΗΙΗΙΗ |
- Προκριματικά Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | P. Hoban | Ντέρι Σίτι | 6 | 2 | |
2 | P. Amond | Γουότερφορντ | 5 | 0 | |
3 | W. Jarvis | Σέλμπουρν | 5 | 2 | |
4 | A. Greene | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 4 | 0 | |
5 | M. Mata | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 4 | 0 | |
6 | J. Akintunde | Μποέμιανς | 3 | 0 | |
7 | E. Chapman | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 3 | 0 | |
8 | J. Flores | Μποέμιανς | 3 | 2 | |
9 | D. Mullen | Ντέρι Σίτι | 3 | 0 | |
10 | D. Burns | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 3 | 0 | |
11 | E. Weir | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 3 | 0 | |
12 | M. Asamoah | Γουότερφορντ | 2 | 0 | |
13 | R. Boyce | Ντέρι Σίτι | 2 | 0 | |
14 | S. Boyd | Σέλμπουρν | 2 | 0 | |
15 | J. Clarke | Μποέμιανς | 2 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | R. Burke | Γουότερφορντ | 1 | 4 | |
2 | D. Leahy | Γουότερφορντ | 1 | 2 | |
3 | A. Davies | Ντάνταλκ | 1 | 2 | |
4 | S. Boyd | Σέλμπουρν | 1 | 2 | |
5 | J. Flores | Μποέμιανς | 0 | 5 | |
6 | M. Coyle | Σέλμπουρν | 0 | 5 | |
7 | S. Power | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 1 | 1 | |
8 | G. Deegan | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 | 4 | |
9 | C. McCormack | Γκάλγουεϊ | 0 | 4 | |
10 | N. Pijnaker | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 0 | 4 | |
11 | J. Clarke | Μποέμιανς | 0 | 4 | |
12 | E. Weir | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 | 4 | |
13 | N. O'Keeffe | Γουότερφορντ | 0 | 4 | |
14 | M. Animasahun | Ντάνταλκ | 0 | 4 | |
15 | D. Cleary | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 0 | 4 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μποέμιανς | 2 - 1 | Ντέρι Σίτι | ||
Ντάνταλκ | 0 - 0 | Γουότερφορντ | ||
Γκάλγουεϊ | 0 - 1 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | ||
Σεντ Πάτρικς | 1 - 2 | Σέλμπουρν | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 3 - 1 | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
7η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ντέρι Σίτι | 0 - 1 | Γκάλγουεϊ | ||
Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 - 0 | Σεντ Πάτρικς | ||
Σέλμπουρν | 2 - 1 | Ντάνταλκ | ||
Γουότερφορντ | 0 - 1 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | ||
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 3 - 1 | Μποέμιανς | ||
8η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντάνταλκ | 0 - 0 | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Σέλμπουρν | 0 - 0 | Ντέρι Σίτι | ||
Σεντ Πάτρικς | 3 - 0 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | ||
Γουότερφορντ | 1 - 2 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | ||
Γκάλγουεϊ | 0 - 2 | Μποέμιανς | ||
9η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μποέμιανς | 0 - 1 | Γουότερφορντ | ||
Ντέρι Σίτι | 4 - 1 | Ντάνταλκ | ||
Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 2 - 2 | Σέλμπουρν | ||
Σεντ Πάτρικς | 2 - 1 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | ||
10η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 2 - 2 | Ντέρι Σίτι | ||
Ντάνταλκ | 0 - 0 | Σεντ Πάτρικς | ||
Σέλμπουρν | 1 - 2 | Μποέμιανς | ||
Γουότερφορντ | 0 - 0 | Γκάλγουεϊ | ||
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 3 - 0 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | ||
11η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μποέμιανς | - | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Ντέρι Σίτι | - | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | ||
Γκάλγουεϊ | - | Σέλμπουρν | ||
Σεντ Πάτρικς | - | Γουότερφορντ | ||
Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | - | Ντάνταλκ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | 21:45 | Γκάλγουεϊ | ||
24η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντέρι Σίτι | 21:45 | Σεντ Πάτρικς | ||
Σέλμπουρν | 21:45 | Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | ||
Παρασκευή 12 Ιουλίου 2024 | ||||
Μποέμιανς | 21:45 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | ||
Ντάνταλκ | 21:45 | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Γκάλγουεϊ | 21:45 | Γουότερφορντ | ||
12η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | 21:45 | Σλάιγκο Ρόβερς | ||
Ντάνταλκ | 21:45 | Μποέμιανς | ||
Σέλμπουρν | 21:45 | Σεντ Πάτρικς | ||
Γουότερφορντ | 21:45 | Ντέρι Σίτι | ||
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 22:00 | Γκάλγουεϊ | ||
3η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 29 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς | 22:00 | Ντρογκέντα Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |