ΙΣΡΑΗΛ: Στέιτ Καπ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd Round (Liga Bet), Knock Out | ||||
Δευτέρα 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Nahariya | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Karmiel | ||
Τρίτη 19 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 2 - 0 | Bnei Eilat | ||
Ihud Bnei Baqa | 2 - 0 | Beitar Haifa | ||
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | ||
Δευτέρα 25 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Tzeirei Tira | 2 - 2 | Amishav Petah Tikva | ||
6th Round, Knock Out | ||||
Πέμπτη 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 - 2 | M. Ironi Ashdod | ||
Τρίτη 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χ. Ραανανά | 1 - 0 | MS Tira | ||
Δευτέρα 25 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | ||
Kiryat Gat | - | FC Dimona | ||
Shikun Vatikim | 0 - 8 | Holon Yermiyahu | ||
Τρίτη 26 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Tzofi Haifa | 1 - 3 | Tirat Karmel | ||
Ironi Baka | 4 - 0 | Beit Jann | ||
Ironi Nesher | 3 - 0 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | ||
Ακί Ναζαρέτ | 3 - 0 | Ihud Bnei Avtin | ||
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 4 - 1 | Ihud Bnei Baqa | ||
Nahariya | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad | ||
O. Beer Sheva | 0 - 5 | Χ. Χερτζίλιγια | ||
Maccabi Yavne | 9 - 1 | Ironi Beit Shemesh | ||
Κφαρ Σάμπα | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||
Τετάρτη 27 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Tzeirei Iksal | 0 - 3 | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | ||
4th Round (Liga Bet), Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 23 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ihud Bnei Baqa | 0 - 2 | Tirat Karmel | ||
Τρίτη 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Amishav Petah Tikva | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||
Τρίτη 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Nahariya | 4 - 0 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | ||
Δευτέρα 18 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod | 1 - 2 | Kiryat Gat | ||
7th Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 9 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Nahariya | 1 - 6 | FC Dimona | ||
Tirat Karmel | 0 - 1 | Ακί Ναζαρέτ | ||
Maccabi Yavne | 4 - 0 | Ιχούντ Μπνέι Σέφα | ||
Νες Ζιόνα | 1 - 1 | Κφαρ Κασίμ | ||
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem | 0 - 2 | Λέτζιον | ||
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 0 - 5 | Ράματ Γκαν | ||
Ironi Baka | 0 - 4 | Σμόνα | ||
Χ. Ραανανά | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Jaffa | ||
Χαποέλ Νατζράτ Ίλιτ | 2 - 1 | Άκο | ||
Τετάρτη 10 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Χ. Χερτζίλιγια | 4 - 2 | Amishav Petah Tikva | ||
Ραμάτ Χασαρόν | 7 - 0 | Χαποέλ Αφούλα | ||
Μ. Ερτζλίγια | 0 - 1 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | ||
Holon Yermiyahu | 0 - 3 | M. Ironi Ashdod | ||
Ironi Nesher | 1 - 3 | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | ||
8th Round, Knock Out | ||||
Πέμπτη 25 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
M. Ironi Ashdod | 1 - 1 | Χαποέλ Χάιφα | ||
Ακί Ναζαρέτ | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Jaffa | ||
Ράματ Γκαν | 0 - 1 | Γιέουντα | ||
Παρασκευή 26 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νετάνια | 2 - 1 | Κφαρ Κασίμ | ||
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σανίν | 2 - 2 | Ραμάτ Χασαρόν | ||
Άσντοντ | 0 - 2 | Ιρόνι Τιμπερίας | ||
Σάββατο 27 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Χαποέλ Καταμόν | 2 - 0 | Χαποέλ Τελ Αβίβ | ||
Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά | 2 - 4 | Χαποέλ Πέταχ Τίκβα | ||
Χάποελ Μπίερ Σέβα | 1 - 0 | Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ | ||
Μακάμπι Πέταχ Τίκβα | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | ||
Κυριακή 28 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λέτζιον | 1 - 0 | FC Dimona | ||
Χαποέλ Νατζράτ Ίλιτ | 4 - 0 | Χ. Χερτζίλιγια | ||
Χαποέλ Ουμ αλ-Φαμ | 2 - 0 | M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik | ||
Χαποέλ Χαντέρα | 0 - 2 | Μακάμπι Τελ Αβιβ | ||
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σαμπά | 3 - 6 | Μακάμπι Χάιφα | ||
Παρασκευή 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 1 - 2 | Σμόνα | ||
Round of 16, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 28 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Χάποελ Μπίερ Σέβα | 1 - 0 | Ιρόνι Τιμπερίας | ||
Χαποέλ Ουμ αλ-Φαμ | 0 - 2 | Μακάμπι Χάιφα | ||
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβιβ | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Jaffa | ||
Πέμπτη 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σμόνα | 2 - 1 | Ραμάτ Χασαρόν | ||
Γιέουντα | 0 - 4 | Χαποέλ Πέταχ Τίκβα | ||
Τρίτη 5 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χαποέλ Νατζράτ Ίλιτ | 3 - 1 | Λέτζιον | ||
Νετάνια | 2 - 1 | Χαποέλ Καταμόν | ||
Χαποέλ Χάιφα | 0 - 3 | Μακάμπι Πέταχ Τίκβα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σμόνα | 19:30 | Χαποέλ Νατζράτ Ίλιτ | ||
Μακάμπι Πέταχ Τίκβα | 20:30 | Μακάμπι Τελ Αβιβ | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χαποέλ Πέταχ Τίκβα | 19:30 | Χάποελ Μπίερ Σέβα | ||
Μακάμπι Χάιφα | 20:00 | Νετάνια |