ΙΤΑΛΙΑ: Κύπελλο Ιταλίας

Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΓΚΟΛ ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
8th Finals, Knock Out
Σάββατο 12 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Λάτσιο 4 - 1 Νοβάρα
Σαμπντόρια 0 - 2 Μίλαν
Μπολόνια 0 - 2 Γιουβέντους
Κυριακή 13 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Τορίνο 0 - 2 Φιορεντίνα
Ίντερ 6 - 2 Μπενεβέντο
Νάπολι 2 - 0 Σασούολο
Δευτέρα 14 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Κάλιαρι 0 - 2 Αταλάντα
Ρόμα 4 - 0 Εντέλα
Quarter-finals, Knock Out
Τρίτη 29 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Μίλαν 2 - 0 Νάπολι
Τετάρτη 30 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Φιορεντίνα 7 - 1 Ρόμα
Αταλάντα 3 - 0 Γιουβέντους
Πέμπτη 31 Ιανουαρίου 2019
Ίντερ 1 - 1 Λάτσιο
Final, Knock Out
Τετάρτη 15 Μαΐου 2019
Αταλάντα 0 - 2 Λάτσιο
1st Round, Knock Out
Σάββατο 3 Αυγούστου 2019
Βίρτους Φρανκαβίλα 2 - 1 Νοβάρα
Βερτσέλι 2 - 0 Ρέντε
Κυριακή 4 Αυγούστου 2019
Σουντιρόλ 4 - 2 Citta di Fasano
Adriese 0 - 1 Φεραλπισάλο
Καραρέζε 1 - 1 Φερμάνα
Ραβέννα 1 - 0 Unione Sanremo
Πιατσέντζα 1 - 1 Βιτερμπέζε
Μόντσα 2 - 0 Αλεσάντρια
Πάτρια 1 - 0 Ματελίκα
Κατάντζαρο 4 - 1 Καζερτάνα
Τριεστίνα 3 - 1 Καβέζε
Ιμολέζε 3 - 3 Σαμπενεντέτεσε
Σιένα 0 - 2 Μάντοβα
Κατάνια 3 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla
Μονόπολι 4 - 1 Ponsacco (Ita)
Αρέτσο 1 - 0 Turris
Τρίτη 6 Αυγούστου 2019
Ρετζίνα 3 - 2 Βιτσέντζα
2nd Round, Knock Out
Σάββατο 10 Αυγούστου 2019
'Ασκολι 5 - 1 Βερτσέλι
Κυριακή 11 Αυγούστου 2019
Σπέτσια 5 - 0 Πάτρια
Κιέβο 1 - 1 Ραβέννα
Βενέτσια 2 - 1 Κατάνια
Φροζινόνε 4 - 0 Καραρέζε
Μονόπολι 1 - 0 Κοζέντσα
Εντέλα 1 - 2 Σουντιρόλ
Πορντενόνε 1 - 2 Φεραλπισάλο
Έμπολι 2 - 1 Ρετζίνα
Περούτζια 1 - 0 Τριεστίνα
Kρεμονέζε 4 - 0 Βίρτους Φρανκαβίλα
Τσιταντέλα 3 - 0 Πάντοβα
Πεσκάρα 3 - 2 Μάντοβα
Μπενεβέντο 3 - 4 Μόντσα
Τραπανί 3 - 1 Πιατσέντζα
Λιβόρνο 0 - 1 Κάρπι
Κροτόνε 4 - 3 Αρέτσο
Σαλερνιτάνα 3 - 1 Κατάντζαρο
Στάμπια 1 - 1 Ιμολέζε
3rd Round, Knock Out
Παρασκευή 16 Αυγούστου 2019
Τζένοα 4 - 1 Ιμολέζε
Σάββατο 17 Αυγούστου 2019
Πάρμα 3 - 1 Βενέτσια
Κυριακή 18 Αυγούστου 2019
Περούτζια 2 - 1 Μπρέσια
Φιορεντίνα 3 - 1 Μόντσα
Βερόνα 1 - 2 Kρεμονέζε
'Ασκολι 2 - 0 Τραπανί
Φροζινόνε 5 - 1 Μονόπολι
Κάλιαρι 2 - 1 Κιέβο
Τσιταντέλα 3 - 3 Κάρπι
Έμπολι 2 - 1 Πεσκάρα
Ουντινέζε 3 - 1 Σουντιρόλ
Σασούολο 1 - 0 Σπέτσια
Σπαλ 3 - 1 Φεραλπισάλο
Λέτσε 4 - 0 Σαλερνιτάνα
Πίζα 0 - 3 Μπολόνια
Κροτόνε 1 - 3 Σαμπντόρια
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ
4th Round, Knock Out
Τρίτη 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2019
Kρεμονέζε 16:00 Έμπολι
Τζένοα 19:00 'Ασκολι
Φιορεντίνα 22:00 Τσιταντέλα
Τετάρτη 4 Δεκεμβρίου 2019
Σασούολο 16:00 Περούτζια
Σπαλ 19:00 Λέτσε
Πάρμα 19:00 Φροζινόνε
Ουντινέζε 22:00 Μπολόνια
Πέμπτη 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2019
Κάλιαρι 22:00 Σαμπντόρια