ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςEliteserien | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 30 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 78:38 | 40 | ΝΗΝΝΝ | |
2 | Μπραν | 30 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | ΗΝΝΝΙ | |
3 | Τρόμσο | 30 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 48:33 | 15 | ΙΝΝΗΝ | |
4 | Βίκινγκ | 30 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61:48 | 13 | ΗΝΝΗΗ | |
5 | Μόλντε | 30 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:39 | 26 | ΙΝΝΗΗ | |
6 | Λίλεστρομ | 30 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | ΗΙΗΝΗ | |
7 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 30 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 37:35 | 2 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
8 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 30 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 55:52 | 3 | ΗΗΗΝΙ | |
9 | Ρόζενμποργκ | 30 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 | ΝΗΗΝΝ | |
10 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 30 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | ΝΙΗΗΝ | |
11 | Χαμ-Καμ | 30 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 39:59 | -20 | ΙΗΝΝΗ | |
11 | Σάουρα | 29 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 38:58 | -20 | ΗΝΝΗΗ | |
12 | Χάουγκεσουντ | 30 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:40 | -6 | ΝΗΗΗΝ | |
13 | Σάντεφιόρντ | 30 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47:55 | -8 | ΝΗΝΝΙ | |
14 | Βαλερένγκα | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39:50 | -11 | ΙΝΙΗΗ | |
15 | Στάμπαεκ | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | ΗΝΙΗΙ | |
16 | Αάλεσουντ | 30 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 23:73 | -50 | ΗΗΗΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | A. Pellegrino | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 24 | 4 | |
2 | B. Finne | Μπραν | 16 | 1 | |
3 | A. Adams | Λίλεστρομ | 15 | 1 | |
4 | F. Moumbagna | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 15 | 0 | |
5 | V. Erlien | Τρόμσο | 15 | 4 | |
6 | T. Lehne Olsen | Λίλεστρομ | 14 | 2 | |
7 | Z. Tripić | Βίκινγκ | 13 | 6 | |
8 | Danilo Al Saed | Σάντεφιόρντ | 11 | 0 | |
9 | L. Salvesen | Βίκινγκ | 10 | 0 | |
10 | A. Grønbæk | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 9 | 0 | |
11 | S. Heltne Nilsen | Μπραν | 9 | 6 | |
12 | A. Ilić | Βαλερένγκα | 9 | 0 | |
13 | M. Maigaard | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 9 | 0 | |
14 | M. Bakenga | Στάμπαεκ | 8 | 1 | |
15 | S. Diarra | Χάουγκεσουντ | 8 | 1 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | S. Juklerød | Βαλερένγκα | 2 | 2 | |
2 | S. Diarra | Χάουγκεσουντ | 2 | 2 | |
3 | F. Oldrup Jensen | Βαλερένγκα | 1 | 5 | |
4 | S. Owusu | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 | 5 | |
5 | I. Smeulers | Σάντεφιόρντ | 1 | 5 | |
6 | K. Krasniqi | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 | 5 | |
7 | E. Garnås | Λίλεστρομ | 0 | 8 | |
8 | J. Nelson | Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Bruno Leite | Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 | 4 | |
10 | O. Krusnell | Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 | 4 | |
11 | P. Therkildsen | Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 | 4 | |
12 | J. Andersen | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | M. Christensen | Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 | 4 | |
14 | K. Krygård | Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 | 4 | |
15 | E. Haugan | Μόλντε | 1 | 4 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season, Group Stage | ||||
Δευτέρα 10 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 2 - 0 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 0 - 2 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 0 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Τρόμσο | 1 - 0 | Μόλντε | ||
Μπραν | 3 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 15 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 2 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Κυριακή 16 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 0 - 0 | Τρόμσο | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 4 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 2 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Μόλντε | 1 - 1 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 2 - 0 | Μπραν | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 0 - 2 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Τετάρτη 19 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Λίλεστρομ | 4 - 3 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Σάββατο 22 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν | 3 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Κυριακή 23 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 3 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 2 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 1 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Τρόμσο | 1 - 1 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 0 - 0 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 3 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 2 - 1 | Μόλντε | ||
Σάββατο 29 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Κυριακή 30 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 0 - 0 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Μόλντε | 2 - 3 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 0 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 4 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 7 - 3 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 0 - 0 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα | 3 - 4 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 0 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Μόλντε | 3 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 0 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Σάββατο 6 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 3 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Κυριακή 7 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 4 | Μόλντε | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 1 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Τρόμσο | 0 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 1 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 1 - 2 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν | 0 - 0 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Παρασκευή 12 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 0 - 1 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Σάββατο 13 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μόλντε | 3 - 2 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 3 - 2 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 1 - 2 | Τρόμσο | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 1 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 2 - 1 | Μπραν | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 1 - 2 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Τρίτη 16 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 3 - 1 | Μόλντε | ||
Μπραν | 4 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 1 - 2 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 0 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Τρόμσο | 2 - 3 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 2 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 3 - 0 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 3 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 2 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Μόλντε | 5 - 0 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Μπραν | 3 - 1 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 5 - 1 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 2 | Τρόμσο | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Κυριακή 4 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 1 - 3 | Μπραν | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 3 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Τρόμσο | 2 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 2 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 4 - 0 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 4 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 3 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 4 | Μόλντε | ||
Κυριακή 11 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα | 0 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 1 - 3 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 2 - 2 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 - 0 | Μόλντε | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 2 - 3 | Τρόμσο | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 3 - 0 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 2 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Μπραν | 2 - 2 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Σάββατο 24 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 1 | Μπραν | ||
Κυριακή 25 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσο | 2 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 0 - 3 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Μόλντε | 1 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 2 - 0 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Σάββατο 1 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 2 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 2 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 6 - 1 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 0 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 2 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Μπραν | 2 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 1 - 0 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 2 | Μόλντε | ||
Δευτέρα 3 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Παρασκευή 7 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χαμ-Καμ | 2 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 8 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 2 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Κυριακή 9 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσο | 0 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 5 - 2 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 0 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 2 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 0 - 2 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Μόλντε | 2 - 0 | Μπραν | ||
Σάββατο 15 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα | 0 - 4 | Μόλντε | ||
Κυριακή 16 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 2 - 3 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 1 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 2 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 4 - 2 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 3 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Μπραν | 1 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Τετάρτη 19 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λίλεστρομ | 5 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 22 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Μόλντε | 5 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Κυριακή 23 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 2 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 3 - 2 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Τρόμσο | 3 - 1 | Μπραν | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 2 - 5 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 0 - 1 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 29 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα | 2 - 3 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 1 | Μόλντε | ||
Κυριακή 30 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 2 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Μπραν | 0 - 2 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 1 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 3 - 2 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 3 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 0 - 2 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάββατο 5 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 3 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Κυριακή 6 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσο | 3 - 1 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 5 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 2 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 4 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 2 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 2 - 2 | Μόλντε | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 1 - 2 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Λίλεστρομ | 1 - 3 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 2 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Μόλντε | 0 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 0 - 3 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Κυριακή 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 3 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Μπραν | 5 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 3 - 0 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 1 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Τρόμσο | 1 - 0 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 2 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Σάββατο 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 4 - 0 | Τρόμσο | ||
Κυριακή 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 0 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 2 - 2 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 4 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 1 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Κυριακή 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 2 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Τρόμσο | 3 - 1 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 2 | Μόλντε | ||
Μπραν | 1 - 0 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 1 - 1 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 3 - 2 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 4 - 4 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Σάββατο 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 0 - 2 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Μόλντε | 4 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 2 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Κυριακή 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 3 - 1 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 1 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Τρόμσο | 2 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 1 | Μπραν | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 3 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 1 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Κυριακή 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 4 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 1 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 3 - 0 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 4 - 3 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 1 | Μόλντε | ||
Μπραν | 2 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάββατο 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Κυριακή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λίλεστρομ | 0 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Μόλντε | 4 - 0 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 1 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Τετάρτη 4 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στάμπαεκ | 5 - 2 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Σάββατο 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 - 1 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μόλντε | 1 - 3 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 1 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Τρόμσο | 1 - 2 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 5 - 2 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 0 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Σάββατο 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 4 - 3 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Μπραν | 3 - 2 | Μόλντε | ||
Κυριακή 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λίλεστρομ | 2 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 1 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 3 - 2 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 3 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 3 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 3 - 4 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάββατο 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 6 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Κυριακή 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 2 - 0 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 1 - 0 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 1 - 1 | Μπραν | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 2 - 2 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 3 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 30 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 3 - 1 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Μόλντε | 1 - 4 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χαμ-Καμ | 3 - 0 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 5 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν | 2 - 1 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 3 - 1 | Μόλντε | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 1 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 3 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 0 - 4 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Τρόμσο | 0 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Δευτέρα 6 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 3 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 0 - 2 | Μπραν | ||
Κυριακή 12 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 1 - 2 | Τρόμσο | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 1 - 0 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 0 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 2 - 1 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 0 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 3 - 2 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Μόλντε | 4 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Κυριακή 26 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 1 - 3 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 4 - 4 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Μπραν | 4 - 2 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Αάλεσουντ | 0 - 4 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 0 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 1 - 3 | Μόλντε | ||
Τρόμσο | 2 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Στάμπαεκ | 2 - 1 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 3 - 0 | Μπραν | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 1 - 0 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Βίκινγκ | 1 - 5 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Βαλερένγκα | 1 - 1 | Τρόμσο | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 0 | Στάμπαεκ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 2 - 0 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 4 - 1 | Αάλεσουντ | ||
Μόλντε | 1 - 1 | Χαμ-Καμ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 19:00 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φρέντρικσταντ | 15:30 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Μόλντε | 18:00 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 18:00 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 18:00 | Κρίστιανσουντ | ||
Τρόμσο | 18:00 | Μπραν | ||
Βίκινγκ | 20:15 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κ. Όσλο | 20:00 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
2η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 19:00 | Βίκινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κρίστιανσουντ | 15:30 | Κ. Όσλο | ||
Χαμ-Καμ | 18:00 | Μόλντε | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 18:00 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ | 18:00 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 18:00 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Μπραν | 20:15 | Φρέντρικσταντ | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Ιουλίου 2024 | ||||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 20:00 | Τρόμσο | ||
3η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φρέντρικσταντ | 19:00 | Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βίκινγκ | 15:30 | Μπραν | ||
Ρόζενμποργκ | 18:00 | Χαμ-Καμ | ||
Τρόμσο | 18:00 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Ο. Γκρένλαντ | 18:00 | Σάντεφιόρντ | ||
Μόλντε | 18:00 | Κρίστιανσουντ | ||
Λίλεστρομ | 20:15 | Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | ||
Τρίτη 16 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κ. Όσλο | 20:00 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
4η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χαμ-Καμ | 15:30 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 18:00 | Ρόζενμποργκ | ||
Μπραν | 18:00 | Ο. Γκρένλαντ | ||
Κρίστιανσουντ | 18:00 | Τρόμσο | ||
Σάντεφιόρντ | 18:00 | Λίλεστρομ | ||
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | 18:00 | Κ. Όσλο | ||
Βίκινγκ | 18:00 | Φρέντρικσταντ | ||
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | 20:15 | Μόλντε | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |