ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία - Γκρούπ 1
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης2. Division: Group 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Άλτα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2 | Έιντσβολντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3 | Φόλο | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5 | Γκρορούντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7 | Κιέλσας | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8 | Σκιντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10 | Στρίντχαϊμ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
11 | Στρόμμεν | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
12 | Τρόμσντάλεν | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
13 | Ούλ/Κίσα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
14 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Ανόδου
- Υποβιβασμός
2. Division: Group 1 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
2 | Μπραν 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4 | Eik-Tonsberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6 | Χοντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7 | Γιερβ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8 | Χάντεν | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9 | Λυσεκλόστερ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
11 | Sotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
13 | Viking 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Ανόδου
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 2, Group Stage | ||||
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 0 - 0 | Junkeren | ||
Δευτέρα 10 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 2 - 2 | Sotra | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 5 - 2 | Άλτα | ||
Ullern | 0 - 2 | Χάντεν | ||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 3 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Τρίτη 11 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 1 - 2 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 2 - 4 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Σάββατο 15 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Junkeren | 2 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Κυριακή 16 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Άλτα | 1 - 0 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 2 - 0 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Χάντεν | 1 - 3 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Μπάερουμ | 0 - 2 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν 2 | 7 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Sotra | 3 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 22 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ullern | 0 - 2 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 5 - 1 | Άλτα | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 2 - 1 | Χάντεν | ||
Μπάερουμ | 1 - 2 | Sotra | ||
Κυριακή 23 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 5 - 0 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 6 - 3 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 2 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Σάββατο 29 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Junkeren | 1 - 4 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Sotra | 1 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Στρόμμεν | 3 - 2 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Άλτα | 3 - 2 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Κυριακή 30 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 3 - 2 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Μπραν 2 | 0 - 5 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 6 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπάερουμ | 4 - 3 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 7 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 2 - 2 | Sotra | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 1 - 1 | Junkeren | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 0 - 0 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 1 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 0 - 3 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Τρίτη 9 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ullern | 1 - 2 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 13 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 2 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 0 - 1 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Κυριακή 14 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 3 - 2 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Μπραν 2 | 2 - 3 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Άλτα | 2 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Junkeren | 1 - 2 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Σάββατο 27 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ullern | 1 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Κυριακή 28 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπάερουμ | 3 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 1 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 2 - 1 | Άλτα | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 3 - 1 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 2 - 0 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Τρίτη 30 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 3 - 2 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 3 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 1 - 2 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 4 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 2 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Junkeren | 0 - 2 | Sotra | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 1 - 3 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Στρόμμεν | 2 - 0 | Ullern | ||
Δευτέρα 5 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν 2 | 2 - 3 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 4 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 10 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Άλτα | 1 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Μπάερουμ | 3 - 3 | Χάντεν | ||
Στρόμμεν | 2 - 1 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Ullern | 0 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Κυριακή 11 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 0 - 1 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Δευτέρα 12 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 5 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Σάββατο 17 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 3 - 3 | Ullern | ||
Χάντεν | 3 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 2 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Κυριακή 18 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Λεβάνγκερ | 6 - 0 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Junkeren | 3 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 0 - 3 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Δευτέρα 19 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν 2 | 5 - 1 | Άλτα | ||
Παρασκευή 23 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 2 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Σάββατο 24 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 2 - 1 | Χάντεν | ||
Μπάερουμ | 1 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Sotra | 0 - 1 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Κυριακή 25 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν 2 | 3 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Άλτα | 4 - 2 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Δευτέρα 26 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Ullern | 1 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 1 - 1 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Παρασκευή 21 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 1 - 4 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Σάββατο 22 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λεβάνγκερ | 5 - 1 | Άλτα | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 4 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Κυριακή 23 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 4 | Junkeren | ||
Ullern | 2 - 1 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 0 - 2 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Χάντεν | 4 - 2 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 29 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 4 - 0 | Ullern | ||
Στρόμμεν | 0 - 3 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Μπάερουμ | 1 - 3 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Κυριακή 30 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 2 - 2 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Junkeren | 3 - 3 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 31 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Άλτα | 2 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Μπραν 2 | 1 - 2 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Σάββατο 5 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 2 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Ullern | 1 - 3 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 6 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 1 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 3 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 1 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Μπραν 2 | 4 - 3 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 3 - 0 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Sotra | 2 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Junkeren | 0 - 0 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Άλτα | 0 - 1 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Μπάερουμ | 6 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 1 - 1 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Τετάρτη 16 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 3 - 0 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Σάββατο 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 4 - 1 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Άλτα | 1 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 1 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Κυριακή 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 3 - 3 | Junkeren | ||
Ullern | 0 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Δευτέρα 21 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 0 - 3 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 5 - 0 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 0 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Sotra | 2 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Μπάερουμ | 2 - 6 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Κυριακή 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 5 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Junkeren | 0 - 1 | Άλτα | ||
Μπραν 2 | 1 - 3 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 28 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 5 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Σάββατο 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ullern | 1 - 1 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 4 - 0 | Junkeren | ||
Κυριακή 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Άλτα | 1 - 1 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Χάντεν | 3 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 1 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Δευτέρα 4 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 2 - 2 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 2 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Junkeren | 1 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Στρόμμεν | 1 - 0 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 2 - 1 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Χάντεν | 0 - 4 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 1 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Δευτέρα 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 1 - 3 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Μπραν 2 | 2 - 2 | Ullern | ||
Πέμπτη 21 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 3 - 3 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 2 - 0 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 2 - 2 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Κυριακή 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 1 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Ullern | 4 - 0 | Junkeren | ||
Άλτα | 3 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 25 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπάερουμ | 1 - 0 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 4 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 1 - 0 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 3 - 2 | Ullern | ||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 4 - 2 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Junkeren | 3 - 1 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 2 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 2 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 0 - 1 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Μπραν 2 | 1 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Σάββατο 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 2 - 2 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 0 - 3 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Ullern | 1 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Κυριακή 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λεβάνγκερ | 2 - 2 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Sotra | 2 - 1 | Junkeren | ||
Δευτέρα 9 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπάερουμ | 4 - 0 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Άλτα | 7 - 1 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Σάββατο 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμμεν | 1 - 3 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 3 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 0 - 0 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 3 - 2 | Άλτα | ||
Κυριακή 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 2 - 1 | Sotra | ||
Junkeren | 1 - 3 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Δευτέρα 23 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 2 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Σάββατο 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λεβάνγκερ | 5 - 1 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Χάντεν | 4 - 1 | Ullern | ||
Μπάερουμ | 0 - 3 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Κυριακή 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Sotra | 3 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Άλτα | 1 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Δευτέρα 30 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Junkeren | 1 - 3 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Μπραν 2 | 0 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | 5 - 0 | Χάντεν | ||
Γιόβικ-Λιν | 4 - 2 | Μπάερουμ | ||
Ullern | 0 - 4 | Sotra | ||
Στρόμμεν | 3 - 0 | Junkeren | ||
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | 2 - 3 | Άλτα | ||
Τρόμσντάλεν | 0 - 1 | Μπραν 2 | ||
Ούλ/Κίσα | 0 - 5 | Λεβάνγκερ | ||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάντεν | 0 - 1 | Ούλ/Κίσα | ||
Λεβάνγκερ | 2 - 0 | Ullern | ||
Άλτα | 3 - 1 | Τρόμσντάλεν | ||
Μπάερουμ | 0 - 1 | Στρόμμεν | ||
Sotra | 1 - 0 | Γιόβικ-Λιν | ||
Μπραν 2 | 2 - 2 | Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 | ||
Junkeren | 0 - 2 | Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | ||
Group 1, Group Stage | ||||
Δευτέρα 10 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 3 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Τράεφ | 0 - 3 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Κιέλσας | 3 - 1 | Άρενταλ | ||
Νοτόντεν | 4 - 0 | Orn | ||
Fram | 0 - 4 | Λιν | ||
Τρίτη 11 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 0 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 15 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Orn | 3 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Λιν | 2 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Κυριακή 16 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Φλεκερόι | 1 - 2 | Τράεφ | ||
Άρενταλ | 2 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 3 - 1 | Fram | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 5 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 22 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 0 - 1 | Άρενταλ | ||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 0 | Orn | ||
Νοτόντεν | 0 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Κυριακή 23 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρορούντ | 2 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 2 - 1 | Λιν | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 5 - 0 | Τράεφ | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 29 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 0 - 3 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Orn | 0 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Φλεκερόι | 1 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Λιν | 0 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Κυριακή 30 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Τράεφ | 2 - 1 | Fram | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Τρίτη 2 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 11 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 6 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 1 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Κυριακή 7 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 4 | Λιν | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 0 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 3 - 3 | Άρενταλ | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 4 | Orn | ||
Νοτόντεν | 1 - 2 | Τράεφ | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 0 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Τετάρτη 10 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 0 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Σάββατο 13 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Τράεφ | 2 - 2 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Άρενταλ | 2 - 1 | Λιν | ||
Orn | 1 - 1 | Fram | ||
Φλεκερόι | 0 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Κυριακή 14 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 0 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 0 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Νοτόντεν | 3 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 20 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 0 | Άρενταλ | ||
Κυριακή 28 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 4 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 2 - 0 | Τράεφ | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 4 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Fram | 1 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Λιν | 2 - 1 | Orn | ||
Τρίτη 30 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Κυριακή 4 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Τράεφ | 2 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Νοτόντεν | 2 - 1 | Fram | ||
Άρενταλ | 3 - 0 | Orn | ||
Φλεκερόι | 1 - 3 | Λιν | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Σάββατο 10 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 0 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Λιν | 7 - 0 | Τράεφ | ||
Κυριακή 11 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 0 - 3 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Fram | 2 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Δευτέρα 12 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 2 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 17 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Φλεκερόι | 0 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 1 | Κιέλσας | ||
Κυριακή 18 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Νοτόντεν | 2 - 0 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Τράεφ | 1 - 2 | Orn | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 5 | Fram | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 1 - 3 | Άρενταλ | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 2 | Λιν | ||
Σάββατο 24 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 4 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Orn | 3 - 1 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 1 | Fram | ||
Κυριακή 25 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 5 - 0 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 1 | Τράεφ | ||
Δευτέρα 26 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 3 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Λιν | 4 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 1 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 1 - 2 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Νοτόντεν | 0 - 0 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Κυριακή 2 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 0 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Τράεφ | 2 - 2 | Άρενταλ | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 4 - 1 | Orn | ||
Δευτέρα 3 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Φλεκερόι | 2 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Τετάρτη 5 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 0 - 2 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 8 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Orn | 2 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 4 - 1 | Fram | ||
Άρενταλ | 3 - 0 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Λιν | 4 - 0 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 2 - 1 | Τράεφ | ||
Κυριακή 9 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 2 | Κιέλσας | ||
Δευτέρα 10 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρορούντ | 4 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Τρίτη 11 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Orn | 1 - 2 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 15 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Νοτόντεν | 5 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Φλεκερόι | 0 - 1 | Orn | ||
Κυριακή 16 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 0 - 3 | Άρενταλ | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 1 - 3 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Τράεφ | 2 - 2 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 1 - 0 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 0 - 3 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Λιν | 2 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Γκρορούντ | 1 - 0 | Fram | ||
Orn | 1 - 1 | Κιέλσας | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τράεφ | 1 - 2 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Δευτέρα 14 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 2 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Τετάρτη 16 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 0 - 1 | Λιν | ||
Σάββατο 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 6 - 0 | Orn | ||
Κιέλσας | 0 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Φλεκερόι | 3 - 0 | Άρενταλ | ||
Κυριακή 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 3 - 3 | Τράεφ | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 1 - 3 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Δευτέρα 21 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Νοτόντεν | 1 - 0 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 2 | Λιν | ||
Σάββατο 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 1 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 2 - 1 | Fram | ||
Γκρορούντ | 0 - 0 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Κυριακή 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τράεφ | 0 - 3 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Λιν | 1 - 0 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Δευτέρα 28 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 2 | Κιέλσας | ||
Orn | 5 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 3 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Fram | 3 - 2 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 3 - 0 | Τράεφ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 2 - 0 | Orn | ||
Δευτέρα 4 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 5 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Λιν | 4 - 3 | Άρενταλ | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 0 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Πέμπτη 7 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 3 - 3 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Σάββατο 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρορούντ | 2 - 1 | Λιν | ||
Orn | 1 - 3 | Άρενταλ | ||
Fram | 0 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Φλεκερόι | 0 - 1 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Κυριακή 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Νοτόντεν | 1 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Δευτέρα 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Τράεφ | 1 - 0 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 2 - 2 | Orn | ||
Άρενταλ | 2 - 0 | Fram | ||
Κυριακή 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 2 - 2 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 2 - 1 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Λιν | 3 - 1 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 1 | Τράεφ | ||
Δευτέρα 25 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 2 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Σάββατο 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Orn | 0 - 0 | Λιν | ||
Νοτόντεν | 0 - 1 | Κιέλσας | ||
Γκρορούντ | 4 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Κυριακή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φλεκερόι | 1 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Τράεφ | 1 - 5 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 1 - 1 | Άρενταλ | ||
Δευτέρα 2 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 3 - 1 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 2 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Κιέλσας | 1 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Κυριακή 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έγκερσουντς | 1 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 4 - 4 | Fram | ||
Orn | 2 - 3 | Τράεφ | ||
Δευτέρα 9 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φλεκερόι | 1 - 3 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Λιν | 4 - 0 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Κυριακή 15 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 1 - 1 | Λιν | ||
Σάββατο 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Fram | 1 - 2 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Γκρορούντ | 1 - 3 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Κυριακή 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 0 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Τράεφ | 1 - 4 | Λιν | ||
Νοτόντεν | 3 - 0 | Άρενταλ | ||
Δευτέρα 23 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 0 - 5 | Orn | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 2 - 0 | Κιέλσας | ||
Σάββατο 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λιν | 2 - 1 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Orn | 4 - 0 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Κυριακή 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Άρενταλ | 4 - 0 | Τράεφ | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 5 - 2 | Κιέλσας | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 2 - 1 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Φλεκερόι | 5 - 2 | Fram | ||
Δευτέρα 30 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράτβαγκ | 3 - 2 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκρορούντ | 3 - 1 | Άρενταλ | ||
Fram | 2 - 2 | Orn | ||
Νοτόντεν | 2 - 5 | Λιν | ||
Κιέλσας | 0 - 1 | Μπράτβαγκ | ||
Τράεφ | 1 - 3 | Αάλενσουντ 2 | ||
Χάουγκεσουντ | 1 - 1 | Φλεκερόι | ||
Βαλερένγκα 2 | 1 - 8 | Έγκερσουντς | ||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Orn | 0 - 0 | Γκρορούντ | ||
Έγκερσουντς | 5 - 0 | Χάουγκεσουντ | ||
Αάλενσουντ 2 | 2 - 3 | Βαλερένγκα 2 | ||
Λιν | 10 - 1 | Fram | ||
Φλεκερόι | 4 - 1 | Νοτόντεν | ||
Άρενταλ | 1 - 1 | Κιέλσας | ||
Μπράτβαγκ | 4 - 2 | Τράεφ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|