ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςEerste Divisie | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Βίλεμ | 31 | 66 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 64:28 | 36 | ΝΝΝΗΗ | |
2 | Ρόντα | 31 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 56:26 | 30 | ΝΝΙΙΝ | |
3 | Γκρόνινγκεν | 30 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57:27 | 30 | ΝΝΝΝΙ | |
4 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | 31 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 63:41 | 22 | ΗΙΙΝΙ | |
5 | Ντόρντρεχτ | 31 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 57:43 | 14 | ΙΙΝΝΝ | |
6 | Γκράαφστσαπ | 31 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 46:43 | 3 | ΗΗΝΝΝ | |
7 | Μπρέντα | 31 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 53:44 | 9 | ΗΝΝΝΝ | |
8 | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 31 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 48:47 | 1 | ΝΗΝΙΗ | |
9 | Έμμεν | 30 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | ΝΗΗΝΝ | |
10 | Καμπούρ | 31 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 63:61 | 2 | ΝΗΗΗΗ | |
11 | Φένλο | 31 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | ΗΗΝΙΙ | |
12 | Χελμόντ | 31 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 45:45 | 0 | ΗΝΝΙΙ | |
13 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | 31 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 50:52 | -2 | ΝΗΗΗΙ | |
14 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | 31 | 38 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | ΙΝΗΙΙ | |
15 | Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 31 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | ΝΝΗΗΗ | |
16 | Τοπ Ος | 31 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 25:50 | -25 | ΝΝΗΗΝ | |
17 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 31 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 46:68 | -22 | ΗΗΗΝΗ | |
18 | Τέλσταρ | 31 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 32:53 | -21 | ΗΝΗΙΝ | |
19 | Ντεν Μπος | 31 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 28:57 | -29 | ΗΗΝΗΗ | |
20 | Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 31 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 27:59 | -32 | ΗΗΗΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Ανόδου
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | M. Kaars | Χελμόντ | 20 | 3 | |
2 | H. Veerman | Ντεν Χάαγκ | 19 | 1 | |
3 | M. Smit | Καμπούρ | 17 | 8 | |
4 | R. Postema | Γκρόνινγκεν | 15 | 1 | |
5 | J. Hilterman | Βίλεμ | 13 | 1 | |
6 | K. Kostorz | Ντεν Μπος | 12 | 0 | |
7 | W. Ould-Chikh | Ρόντα | 12 | 2 | |
8 | J. Bokila | Βίλεμ | 11 | 1 | |
9 | Z. Eddahchouri | Τέλσταρ | 11 | 1 | |
10 | D. Janošek | Μπρέντα | 11 | 5 | |
11 | E. Peña Zauner | Ρόντα | 11 | 0 | |
12 | E. Poku | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 11 | 0 | |
13 | Dailon Livramento | MVV Μάαστριχτ | 11 | 0 | |
14 | J. van der Sande | Ντεν Χάαγκ | 11 | 0 | |
15 | O. Kökçü | FC Αϊντχόφεν | 10 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | A. Tsoungui | Ντόρντρεχτ | 2 | 9 | |
2 | R. Janssen | Φένλο | 1 | 8 | |
3 | M. Amevor | FC Αϊντχόφεν | 1 | 8 | |
4 | J. Van den Bergh | Μπρέντα | 1 | 8 | |
5 | R. Balk | Καμπούρ | 0 | 11 | |
6 | G. Zelalem | Ντεν Μπος | 1 | 6 | |
7 | E. Peña Zauner | Ρόντα | 1 | 6 | |
8 | M. Jiménez | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Y. Ikeshita | Ντεν Μπος | 0 | 9 | |
10 | M. Rente | Γκρόνινγκεν | 1 | 5 | |
11 | J. Turfkruier | Τέλσταρ | 1 | 5 | |
12 | B. Kemper | Μπρέντα | 1 | 5 | |
13 | S. Esajas | Ντεν Χάαγκ | 1 | 5 | |
14 | E. Ostrc | Χελμόντ | 0 | 8 | |
15 | R. Daal | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 0 | 8 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
MVV Μάαστριχτ | 6 - 1 | Τέλσταρ | ||
Έμμεν | 1 - 1 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Ντόρντρεχτ | 1 - 0 | Γκρόνινγκεν | ||
Ντεν Μπος | 0 - 0 | Χελμόντ | ||
Τοπ Ος | 1 - 3 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | ||
Μπρέντα | 0 - 0 | Γκράαφστσαπ | ||
Φένλο | 3 - 2 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Βίλεμ | 1 - 1 | Καμπούρ | ||
Δευτέρα 5 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 0 - 1 | Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | ||
Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 1 - 0 | Ρόντα | ||
25η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 3 - 0 | Έμμεν | ||
Γκράαφστσαπ | 0 - 2 | Βίλεμ | ||
Τέλσταρ | 3 - 2 | Χελμόντ | ||
Μπρέντα | 2 - 2 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Ρόντα | 4 - 1 | Ντόρντρεχτ | ||
Σάββατο 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Καμπούρ | 3 - 3 | Φένλο | ||
Κυριακή 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ντεν Χάαγκ | 3 - 0 | Ντεν Μπος | ||
Γκρόνινγκεν | 3 - 0 | Τοπ Ος | ||
Δευτέρα 12 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 3 - 0 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | ||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 1 - 2 | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | ||
26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Τοπ Ος | 2 - 1 | Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | ||
Ρόντα | 3 - 2 | Έμμεν | ||
Τέλσταρ | 1 - 1 | Μπρέντα | ||
Βίλεμ | 2 - 1 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | ||
Χελμόντ | 3 - 1 | Γκράαφστσαπ | ||
Καμπούρ | 2 - 4 | Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | ||
Ντεν Μπος | 0 - 0 | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | ||
Ντόρντρεχτ | 1 - 0 | Φένλο | ||
Κυριακή 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
FC Αϊντχόφεν | 0 - 3 | Γκρόνινγκεν | ||
Δευτέρα 19 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
MVV Μάαστριχτ | 3 - 3 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
27η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βίλεμ | 2 - 3 | Ρόντα | ||
Φένλο | 2 - 2 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Γκρόνινγκεν | 0 - 0 | Χελμόντ | ||
Έμμεν | 2 - 0 | Καμπούρ | ||
Ντεν Χάαγκ | 2 - 2 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | ||
Γκράαφστσαπ | 2 - 0 | Ντεν Μπος | ||
Δευτέρα 26 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 0 - 1 | Ντόρντρεχτ | ||
Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 2 - 3 | Μπρέντα | ||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 0 - 3 | Τέλσταρ | ||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 0 - 3 | Τοπ Ος | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 4 - 1 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 0 - 1 | Μπρέντα | ||
Γκρόνινγκεν | 3 - 0 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | ||
Ντόρντρεχτ | 2 - 0 | Τέλσταρ | ||
Καμπούρ | 1 - 2 | Γκράαφστσαπ | ||
Ρόντα | 2 - 2 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | ||
Τοπ Ος | 1 - 2 | Ντεν Μπος | ||
Βίλεμ | 3 - 0 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Φένλο | 2 - 0 | Έμμεν | ||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 0 - 1 | Χελμόντ | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 2 - 0 | Καμπούρ | ||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 3 - 0 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Γκρόνινγκεν | 4 - 2 | Γκράαφστσαπ | ||
Ντόρντρεχτ | 0 - 0 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Ντεν Μπος | 1 - 4 | Βίλεμ | ||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 2 - 3 | Έμμεν | ||
Τέλσταρ | 3 - 1 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | ||
Τοπ Ος | 1 - 0 | Χελμόντ | ||
Μπρέντα | 1 - 0 | Φένλο | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
MVV Μάαστριχτ | 0 - 3 | Ρόντα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Τέλσταρ | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | ||
Φένλο | 21:00 | Τοπ Ος | ||
Μπρέντα | 21:00 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | ||
Ντεν Χάαγκ | 21:00 | Γκρόνινγκεν | ||
Γκράαφστσαπ | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | ||
Ντεν Μπος | 21:00 | Ντόρντρεχτ | ||
FC Αϊντχόφεν | 21:00 | Καμπούρ | ||
Έμμεν | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | ||
Χελμόντ | 21:00 | Βίλεμ | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | 21:00 | Ρόντα | ||
22η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έμμεν | 15:30 | Γκρόνινγκεν | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντόρντρεχτ | 21:00 | Γκράαφστσαπ | ||
Καμπούρ | 21:00 | Ντεν Χάαγκ | ||
MVV Μάαστριχτ | 21:00 | Χελμόντ | ||
Τοπ Ος | 21:00 | FC Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Τέλσταρ | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκρόνινγκεν | 13:15 | Μπρέντα | ||
Ρόντα | 17:45 | Φένλο | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 21:00 | Βίλεμ | ||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 21:00 | Ντεν Μπος | ||
Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | 21:00 | Έμμεν | ||
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκράαφστσαπ | 21:00 | Τέλσταρ | ||
Ντεν Χάαγκ | 21:00 | Χελμόντ | ||
Έμμεν | 21:00 | MVV Μάαστριχτ | ||
FC Αϊντχόφεν | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ PSV Αϊντχόφεν | ||
Τοπ Ος | 21:00 | Ρόντα | ||
Μπρέντα | 21:00 | Ντόρντρεχτ | ||
Βίλεμ | 21:00 | Γιόνγκ Αλκμάαρ | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φένλο | 17:45 | Γκρόνινγκεν | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιόνγκ Ουτρέχτης | 21:00 | Ντεν Μπος | ||
Γιόνγκ Άγιαξ | 21:00 | Καμπούρ | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |