ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ: Πριμέρα Λίγκα
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςPrimeira Liga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 25 | 65 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 75:25 | 50 | ΝΝΝΙΝ | |
2 | Μπενφίκα | 26 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 60:21 | 39 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
3 | Πόρτο | 26 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50:18 | 32 | ΝΝΝΙΝ | |
4 | Μπράγκα | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55:34 | 21 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
5 | Γκιμαράες | 26 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | ΝΝΝΗΙ | |
6 | Μορεϊρένσε | 26 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 28:27 | 1 | ΝΗΙΝΗ | |
7 | Αρούκα | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 43:37 | 6 | ΗΗΝΝΗ | |
7 | Σάουρα | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | ΙΝΗΗΙ | |
8 | Φαμαλικάο | 25 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | ΙΗΙΗΝ | |
9 | Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | ΗΙΙΙΝ | |
10 | Μποαβίστα | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 33:51 | -18 | ΗΝΙΗΗ | |
11 | Κάζα Πία | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | ΗΗΙΝΝ | |
12 | Φαρένσε | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | ΙΗΗΗΗ | |
13 | Εστρέλα | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26:39 | -13 | ΙΝΗΙΗ | |
14 | Εστορίλ | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42:49 | -7 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
15 | Ρίο Άβε | 26 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | ΙΙΙΙΗ | |
16 | Πορτιμονένσε | 26 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:53 | -29 | ΗΗΙΗΙ | |
17 | Βιζέλα | 26 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 | ΗΝΙΙΗ | |
18 | Τσάβες | 26 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25:56 | -31 | ΗΙΗΙΝ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | V. Gyökeres | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 22 | 4 | |
2 | S. Banza | Μπράγκα | 19 | 2 | |
3 | Rafa Mújica | Αρούκα | 16 | 0 | |
4 | S. Essende | Βιζέλα | 13 | 0 | |
5 | Héctor Hernández | Τσάβες | 13 | 4 | |
6 | Rafa | Μπενφίκα | 12 | 0 | |
7 | Evanilson | Πόρτο | 11 | 2 | |
8 | Paulinho | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 11 | 0 | |
9 | Cristo González | Αρούκα | 11 | 2 | |
10 | André Silva | Γκιμαράες | 10 | 0 | |
11 | J. Cádiz | Φαμαλικάο | 9 | 2 | |
12 | Jota Silva | Γκιμαράες | 9 | 0 | |
13 | Alejandro Marqués | Εστορίλ | 9 | 1 | |
14 | Pote | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 9 | 0 | |
15 | R. Boženík | Μποαβίστα | 8 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Ygor Nogueira | Τσάβες | 3 | 6 | |
2 | S. Pérez | Μποαβίστα | 1 | 11 | |
3 | Riccieli | Φαμαλικάο | 2 | 5 | |
4 | N. Otamendi | Μπενφίκα | 1 | 8 | |
5 | Dener | Πορτιμονένσε | 0 | 11 | |
6 | M. Lacava | Βιζέλα | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Fábio Cardoso | Πόρτο | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Pedrão | Πορτιμονένσε | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Chiquinho | Φαμαλικάο | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Matheus Pereira | Βιζέλα | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Tiago Morais | Μποαβίστα | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Z. Youssouf | Φαμαλικάο | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Gonçalo Inácio | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 1 | 6 | |
14 | J. Holsgrove | Εστορίλ | 1 | 6 | |
15 | Wendell | Πόρτο | 1 | 6 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Εστρέλα | 3 - 0 | Πορτιμονένσε | ||
Σάββατο 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Φαρένσε | 1 - 1 | Φαμαλικάο | ||
Μορεϊρένσε | 1 - 0 | Τσάβες | ||
Μποαβίστα | 2 - 1 | Εστορίλ | ||
Κυριακή 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ρίο Άβε | 1 - 0 | Κάζα Πία | ||
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 5 - 0 | Μπράγκα | ||
Γκιμαράες | 2 - 2 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Δευτέρα 12 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αρούκα | 3 - 2 | Πόρτο | ||
Τρίτη 13 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 0 - 1 | Βιζέλα | ||
22η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 16 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Φαμαλικάο | 2 - 1 | Ρίο Άβε | ||
Σάββατο 17 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Τσάβες | 2 - 1 | Μποαβίστα | ||
Πορτιμονένσε | 1 - 1 | Γκιμαράες | ||
Πόρτο | 2 - 0 | Εστρέλα | ||
Κυριακή 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Κάζα Πία | 1 - 0 | Αρούκα | ||
Μπενφίκα | 6 - 1 | Βιζέλα | ||
Εστορίλ | 1 - 3 | Ζιλ Βιθέντε | ||
Μπράγκα | 2 - 1 | Φαρένσε | ||
Δευτέρα 19 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μορεϊρένσε | 0 - 2 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
23η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 23 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αρούκα | 3 - 2 | Φαμαλικάο | ||
Σάββατο 24 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Φαρένσε | 0 - 1 | Μορεϊρένσε | ||
Εστρέλα | 1 - 1 | Τσάβες | ||
Γκιμαράες | 0 - 2 | Κάζα Πία | ||
Κυριακή 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βιζέλα | 3 - 3 | Εστορίλ | ||
Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 1 - 1 | Πόρτο | ||
Μπενφίκα | 4 - 0 | Πορτιμονένσε | ||
Ρίο Άβε | 3 - 3 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
Δευτέρα 26 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μποαβίστα | 0 - 4 | Μπράγκα | ||
24η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 1 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Τσάβες | 1 - 5 | Αρούκα | ||
Σάββατο 2 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μορεϊρένσε | 0 - 0 | Ρίο Άβε | ||
Εστορίλ | 1 - 3 | Γκιμαράες | ||
Μπράγκα | 3 - 0 | Εστρέλα | ||
Κυριακή 3 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Πορτιμονένσε | 0 - 0 | Βιζέλα | ||
Κάζα Πία | 0 - 0 | Ζιλ Βιθέντε | ||
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 3 - 2 | Φαρένσε | ||
Πόρτο | 5 - 0 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Δευτέρα 4 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Φαμαλικάο | 1 - 1 | Μποαβίστα | ||
25η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Πορτιμονένσε | 0 - 3 | Πόρτο | ||
Εστρέλα | 3 - 1 | Κάζα Πία | ||
Σάββατο 9 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βιζέλα | 2 - 1 | Φαρένσε | ||
Ρίο Άβε | 0 - 0 | Μπράγκα | ||
Μποαβίστα | 1 - 0 | Μορεϊρένσε | ||
Γκιμαράες | 1 - 0 | Φαμαλικάο | ||
Κυριακή 10 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Αρούκα | 0 - 3 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
Μπενφίκα | 3 - 1 | Εστορίλ | ||
Δευτέρα 11 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 0 - 0 | Τσάβες | ||
26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Εστορίλ | 1 - 0 | Πορτιμονένσε | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Φαμαλικάο | 0 - 0 | Εστρέλα | ||
Φαρένσε | 1 - 1 | Ρίο Άβε | ||
Μπράγκα | 2 - 1 | Ζιλ Βιθέντε | ||
Πόρτο | 4 - 1 | Βιζέλα | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μορεϊρένσε | 1 - 0 | Αρούκα | ||
Τσάβες | 1 - 2 | Γκιμαράες | ||
Κάζα Πία | 0 - 1 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 6 - 1 | Μποαβίστα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 17:30 | Φαμαλικάο | ||
Μπενφίκα | 20:00 | Τσάβες | ||
Εστρέλα | 22:30 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Γκιμαράες | 17:30 | Μορεϊρένσε | ||
Αρούκα | 17:30 | Φαρένσε | ||
Μποαβίστα | 20:00 | Ρίο Άβε | ||
Εστορίλ | 22:30 | Πόρτο | ||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βιζέλα | 20:00 | Κάζα Πία | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πορτιμονένσε | 22:15 | Μπράγκα | ||
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φαρένσε | 22:15 | Μποαβίστα | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ρίο Άβε | 17:30 | Ζιλ Βιθέντε | ||
Φαμαλικάο | 17:30 | Βιζέλα | ||
Μπράγκα | 20:00 | Αρούκα | ||
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | 22:30 | Μπενφίκα | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τσάβες | 17:30 | Πορτιμονένσε | ||
Μορεϊρένσε | 20:00 | Εστρέλα | ||
Πόρτο | 22:30 | Γκιμαράες | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κάζα Πία | 22:15 | Εστορίλ | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ζιλ Βιθέντε | 22:15 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκιμαράες | 17:30 | Φαρένσε | ||
Πόρτο | 20:00 | Φαμαλικάο | ||
Εστορίλ | 22:30 | Μπράγκα | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Εστρέλα | 17:30 | Ρίο Άβε | ||
Αρούκα | 20:00 | Μποαβίστα | ||
Πορτιμονένσε | 20:00 | Κάζα Πία | ||
Μπενφίκα | 22:30 | Μορεϊρένσε | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βιζέλα | 22:15 | Τσάβες | ||
20η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τρίτη 16 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φαμαλικάο | 22:15 | Σπόρτινγκ Λισ. | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |