ΡΩΣΙΑ: Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςPremier League | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Ζενίτ | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | 21 | ΝΙΝΗΝ | |
2 | Κρασνοντάρ | 20 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | ΗΙΝΝΗ | |
3 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | 20 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | 10 | ΝΝΙΝΝ | |
4 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 20 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | ΝΙΗΝΗ | |
5 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 20 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | 5 | ΙΗΝΝΙ | |
6 | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | ΗΙΝΗΝ | |
7 | Ρούμπιν Καζάν | 20 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | ΗΙΝΗΝ | |
8 | Κρίλια | 20 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | ΗΗΗΝΙ | |
9 | Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 0 | ΝΙΗΝΗ | |
10 | Ροστόφ | 20 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | ΝΝΙΗΝ | |
11 | Φ. Βορονέζ | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | ΝΙΙΙΗ | |
12 | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | ΗΝΙΝΙ | |
13 | Ουράλ | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | ΗΗΗΗΝ | |
14 | Ορενμπούργκ | 20 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | ΝΙΙΗΙ | |
15 | Βάλτικα | 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | -13 | ΗΙΗΙΗ | |
16 | Σότσι | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | ΙΙΙΗΗ |
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | M. Cassierra | Ζενίτ | 15 | 0 | |
2 | J. Córdoba | Κρασνοντάρ | 9 | 0 | |
3 | K. Tyukavin | Δυναμό Μόσχας | 9 | 0 | |
4 | F. Chalov | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 8 | 5 | |
5 | B. Garré | Κρίλια | 8 | 4 | |
6 | E. Spertsyan | Κρασνοντάρ | 8 | 5 | |
7 | E. Markov | Φ. Βορονέζ | 7 | 3 | |
8 | E. Golenkov | Ροστόφ | 6 | 0 | |
9 | M. Osipenko | Ροστόφ | 6 | 4 | |
10 | Q. Promes | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 6 | 0 | |
11 | I. Sergeev | Ζενίτ | 6 | 0 | |
12 | N. Tiknizyan | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 6 | 0 | |
13 | A. Zabolotny | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 6 | 1 | |
14 | A. Egorychev | Ουράλ | 5 | 0 | |
15 | M. Glushenkov | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 5 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Willyan Rocha | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 1 | 8 | |
2 | Marcelo Alves | Σότσι | 2 | 4 | |
3 | V. Aleksandrov | Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | 2 | 4 | |
4 | M. Pérez | Ορενμπούργκ | 0 | 9 | |
5 | A. Chernikov | Κρασνοντάρ | 0 | 9 | |
6 | Fernando Costanza | Κρίλια | 0 | 9 | |
7 | N. Tiknizyan | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 2 | 2 | |
8 | V. Melekhin | Ροστόφ | 1 | 5 | |
9 | B. Mansilla | Ορενμπούργκ | 1 | 5 | |
10 | E. Kharin | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 1 | 5 | |
11 | G. Bijl | Κρίλια | 1 | 5 | |
12 | A. Karpukas | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 1 | 4 | |
13 | A. Semenov | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 1 | 4 | |
14 | O. Olusegun | Κρασνοντάρ | 1 | 4 | |
15 | D. Khlusevich | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 1 | 4 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κρίλια | 3 - 1 | Ουράλ | ||
Φ. Βορονέζ | 1 - 1 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | ||
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 2 - 1 | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | ||
Ζενίτ | 1 - 1 | Κρασνοντάρ | ||
Κυριακή 12 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | 0 - 0 | Βάλτικα | ||
Δυναμό Μόσχας | 2 - 0 | Ορενμπούργκ | ||
Σότσι | 0 - 2 | Ρούμπιν Καζάν | ||
Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 2 - 1 | Ροστόφ | ||
16η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 25 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κρίλια | 3 - 3 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | ||
Ζενίτ | 3 - 0 | Σότσι | ||
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 2 - 3 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | ||
Βάλτικα | 0 - 2 | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | ||
Κυριακή 26 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ορενμπούργκ | 1 - 1 | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | ||
Ουράλ | 3 - 1 | Κρασνοντάρ | ||
Ρούμπιν Καζάν | 1 - 0 | Φ. Βορονέζ | ||
Ροστόφ | 1 - 0 | Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | ||
17η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 2 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φ. Βορονέζ | 0 - 0 | Βάλτικα | ||
Σότσι | 0 - 2 | Κρίλια | ||
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | 1 - 0 | Ουράλ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 2 - 0 | Ροστόφ | ||
Κρασνοντάρ | 2 - 1 | Ορενμπούργκ | ||
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 3 - 1 | Ζενίτ | ||
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 2 - 1 | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | ||
Δευτέρα 4 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Δυναμό Μόσχας | 1 - 0 | Ρούμπιν Καζάν | ||
18η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 2 - 0 | Ουράλ | ||
Σάββατο 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 3 - 0 | Κρίλια | ||
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 0 - 0 | Ροστόφ | ||
Ζενίτ | 1 - 0 | Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | ||
Κυριακή 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φ. Βορονέζ | 1 - 1 | Δυναμό Μόσχας | ||
Σότσι | 1 - 1 | Ορενμπούργκ | ||
Κρασνοντάρ | 1 - 0 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | ||
Βάλτικα | 0 - 1 | Ρούμπιν Καζάν | ||
19η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 1 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ροστόφ | 2 - 0 | Κρίλια | ||
Σάββατο 2 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | 1 - 1 | Ορενμπούργκ | ||
Κρασνοντάρ | 1 - 1 | Ρούμπιν Καζάν | ||
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | 1 - 0 | Ουράλ | ||
Ζενίτ | 0 - 0 | Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | ||
Κυριακή 3 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | 1 - 1 | Φ. Βορονέζ | ||
Δυναμό Μόσχας | 2 - 1 | Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | ||
Βάλτικα | 0 - 0 | Σότσι | ||
20η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Κρίλια | 0 - 2 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | ||
Ροστόφ | 2 - 1 | Κρασνοντάρ | ||
Σάββατο 9 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ουράλ | 1 - 4 | Ζενίτ | ||
Ρούμπιν Καζάν | 0 - 1 | Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ | ||
Δυναμό Μόσχας | 2 - 0 | Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι | ||
Κυριακή 10 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ορενμπούργκ | 1 - 0 | Βάλτικα | ||
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | 2 - 2 | Σότσι | ||
Σπάρτακ Μόσχας | 0 - 2 | Φ. Βορονέζ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|