ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ: Σουπερετάν
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςSuperettan | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Λαντσκρόνα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
2 | Έργκριτε | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
3 | Ντέγκερφος | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
4 | Έστερ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
5 | Έστερσουντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6 | Σαντβίκενς | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7 | Σκόβντε | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
9 | Γκέφλε | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
10 | Έρεμπρο | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
11 | Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
12 | Σούντσβαλ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
13 | Μπράγκε | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
14 | Όντεβολντ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
15 | Ούτσικτενς | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
16 | Βάρμπεργκ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | J. Westermark | Έστερ | 16 | 0 | |
2 | A. Wiberg | Έστερ | 15 | 2 | |
3 | L. Hedlund | Ούτσικτενς | 15 | 0 | |
4 | J. Ali | Βάστερας | 14 | 1 | |
5 | K. Holmberg | Έρεμπρο | 13 | 3 | |
6 | Julius Lindberg | Γκάις | 11 | 3 | |
7 | M. Çelik | Γκάις | 10 | 0 | |
8 | O. Diawara | Λαντσκρόνα | 9 | 0 | |
9 | L. Englund | Γκέφλε | 9 | 3 | |
10 | Ieltsin Camões | Μπράγκε | 9 | 2 | |
11 | M. Stolt | Έστερσουντ | 9 | 0 | |
12 | Pashang Abdulla | Γιόνσεπινγκ | 8 | 0 | |
13 | A. Ahl-Holmström | Γκάις | 8 | 1 | |
14 | R. Book | Γιόνσεπινγκ | 8 | 2 | |
15 | H. Offia | Τρέλεμποργκ | 8 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | A. Zetterström | Μπράγκε | 2 | 6 | |
2 | W. Nilsson | Ούτσικτενς | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Y. Adjoumani | Έστερσουντ | 1 | 8 | |
4 | H. Brkic | Τρέλεμποργκ | 1 | 7 | |
5 | L. Hedlund | Ούτσικτενς | 1 | 7 | |
6 | A. Hellborg | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 1 | 7 | |
7 | I. Vidjeskog | Σκόβντε | 0 | 10 | |
8 | A. Skoglund | Ούτσικτενς | 0 | 10 | |
9 | J. Westermark | Έστερ | 0 | 10 | |
10 | M. Mazur | Έστερσουντ | 1 | 6 | |
11 | A. Ben Lamin | Γιόνσεπινγκ | 1 | 6 | |
12 | C. Weilid | Έστερσουντ | 1 | 6 | |
13 | S. Hellberg | Μπράγκε | 1 | 6 | |
14 | A. Edqvist | Γκέφλε | 1 | 6 | |
15 | J. Drott | Έργκριτε | 0 | 9 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regular Season, Group Stage | ||||
Σάββατο 1 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 1 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 2 - 0 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Κυριακή 2 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 1 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 1 | Γκάις | ||
Δευτέρα 3 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Έργκριτε | 2 - 2 | Βάσμπι | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 0 - 0 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Τρίτη 4 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 - 1 | Έστερ | ||
Παρασκευή 7 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 3 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Κυριακή 9 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 3 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 0 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Σκόβντε | 3 - 3 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Δευτέρα 10 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 1 - 0 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Έστερ | 5 - 2 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Βάστερας | 0 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Βάσμπι | 0 - 1 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Σάββατο 15 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 3 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 - 1 | Βάστερας | ||
Λαντσκρόνα | 2 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 2 | Μπράγκε | ||
Κυριακή 16 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 1 - 2 | Γκάις | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 2 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Τρίτη 18 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 0 - 3 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 22 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 0 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Γκάις | 2 - 0 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Μπράγκε | 1 - 0 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Κυριακή 23 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 1 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 2 - 3 | Έστερ | ||
Έστερσουντ | 2 - 1 | Σκόβντε | ||
Έργκριτε | 2 - 2 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Τρίτη 25 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 3 - 0 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Σάββατο 29 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 0 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 0 | Γκέφλε | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 1 | Βάστερας | ||
Κυριακή 30 Απριλίου 2023 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 0 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Έρεμπρο | 3 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 2 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 3 - 4 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Τρίτη 2 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 2 - 1 | Γκάις | ||
Παρασκευή 5 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Σάββατο 6 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 0 - 3 | Βάστερας | ||
Έστερσουντ | 3 - 3 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 7 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 1 - 2 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Γκάις | 2 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 2 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Έργκριτε | 2 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Τρίτη 9 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 2 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Παρασκευή 12 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 3 | Βάσμπι | ||
Σάββατο 13 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 1 - 2 | Γκάις | ||
Βάστερας | 0 - 0 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Κυριακή 14 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 4 - 1 | Μπράγκε | ||
Γκέφλε | 4 - 1 | Σκόβντε | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Τρίτη 16 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Παρασκευή 19 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 1 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Σάββατο 20 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 3 - 2 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Σκόβντε | 2 - 3 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Γκάις | 0 - 1 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 21 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 2 - 1 | Έστερ | ||
Τρίτη 23 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Παρασκευή 26 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 2 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Βάσμπι | 0 - 0 | Γκάις | ||
Σάββατο 27 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 4 - 1 | Μπράγκε | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 2 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Έργκριτε | 3 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 3 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Κυριακή 28 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 2 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έρεμπρο | 1 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Τετάρτη 31 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Μπράγκε | 2 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Γκέφλε | 1 - 3 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 2 - 1 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Πέμπτη 1 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 0 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Γκάις | 0 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 3 | Έστερ | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Κυριακή 4 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 0 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Έρεμπρο | 2 - 0 | Γκέφλε | ||
Δευτέρα 5 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 1 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Τρίτη 6 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Έργκριτε | 0 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 0 - 3 | Γκάις | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 2 - 2 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Σάββατο 10 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 3 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Βάστερας | 4 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 5 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 3 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Κυριακή 11 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 2 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Βάσμπι | 0 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Γκάις | 4 - 0 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Έστερσουντ | 2 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Παρασκευή 7 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 1 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Έρεμπρο | 1 - 1 | Έστερ | ||
Σάββατο 8 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 3 | Βάστερας | ||
Γκέφλε | 2 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Κυριακή 9 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 4 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Σκόβντε | 0 - 0 | Γκάις | ||
Δευτέρα 10 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 - 3 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Παρασκευή 14 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 2 - 1 | Σκόβντε | ||
Σάββατο 15 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 1 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 2 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Βάστερας | 1 - 0 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έστερσουντ | 4 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Κυριακή 16 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 1 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Βάσμπι | 2 - 1 | Μπράγκε | ||
Δευτέρα 17 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 0 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Σάββατο 22 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 2 | Βάσμπι | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 2 - 2 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Γκέφλε | 2 - 2 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Σκόβντε | 2 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Κυριακή 23 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 2 - 1 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Μπράγκε | 1 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Δευτέρα 24 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 0 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 1 - 3 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Παρασκευή 28 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 3 - 0 | Σκόβντε | ||
Σάββατο 29 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 1 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Έστερ | 4 - 0 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 1 | Μπράγκε | ||
Κυριακή 30 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 - 3 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Βάστερας | 1 - 0 | Γκέφλε | ||
Δευτέρα 31 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 1 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 0 | Γκάις | ||
Σάββατο 5 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 1 | Έστερ | ||
Λαντσκρόνα | 0 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 0 - 2 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Γκέφλε | 2 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Κυριακή 6 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 0 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Γκάις | 3 - 3 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Δευτέρα 7 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 2 - 2 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Τρίτη 8 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 2 - 3 | Έργκριτε | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 0 - 4 | Γκάις | ||
Έστερ | 1 - 2 | Γκέφλε | ||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 1 | Βάσμπι | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 5 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 3 - 2 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 14 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 3 - 0 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 2 | Σκόβντε | ||
Παρασκευή 18 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 3 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 4 - 0 | Βάστερας | ||
Σάββατο 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 3 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Σκόβντε | 2 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 2 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Γκέφλε | 2 - 1 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Κυριακή 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 1 - 3 | Έστερ | ||
Έργκριτε | 2 - 2 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Σάββατο 26 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 1 - 1 | Βάστερας | ||
Κυριακή 27 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Μπράγκε | 3 - 0 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έστερ | 2 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Έστερσουντ | 2 - 2 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 28 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 3 - 1 | Σκόβντε | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 3 - 2 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Βάσμπι | 2 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Τρίτη 29 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 1 - 2 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Παρασκευή 1 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έργκριτε | 0 - 3 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Σάββατο 2 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 2 - 1 | Γκάις | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 0 - 0 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Βάστερας | 0 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Σκόβντε | 1 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Γκέφλε | 1 - 0 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 3 - 2 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 2 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Σάββατο 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 3 | Έργκριτε | ||
Μπράγκε | 1 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Έστερσουντ | 2 - 2 | Γκέφλε | ||
Κυριακή 17 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 4 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 0 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έρεμπρο | 5 - 3 | Σκόβντε | ||
Δευτέρα 18 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 2 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 1 - 2 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Παρασκευή 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 1 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Μπράγκε | 2 - 1 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Σάββατο 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 2 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Σκόβντε | 5 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Γκέφλε | 0 - 6 | Γκάις | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Βάστερας | 2 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Κυριακή 24 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 2 - 3 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Τετάρτη 27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 1 - 2 | Βάστερας | ||
Σκόβντε | 4 - 2 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Έστερ | 1 - 1 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Έστερσουντ | 2 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Πέμπτη 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 4 | Γκάις | ||
Έρεμπρο | 5 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 2 - 2 | Γκέφλε | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 2 - 1 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 1 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 3 - 0 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 2 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 1 - 1 | Βάσμπι | ||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 1 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Μπράγκε | 3 - 2 | Σκόβντε | ||
Τρίτη 3 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 0 - 1 | Έργκριτε | ||
Γκάις | 1 - 0 | Έστερ | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 4 - 1 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Λαντσκρόνα | 2 - 2 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Σάββατο 7 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έστερ | 3 - 0 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Σκόβντε | 3 - 1 | Γκέφλε | ||
Βάστερας | 3 - 1 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 0 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Κυριακή 8 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βάσμπι | 0 - 1 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 - 6 | Γκάις | ||
Έργκριτε | 2 - 2 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 2 | Μπράγκε | ||
Σάββατο 21 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκάις | 2 - 1 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 0 - 0 | Γκέφλε | ||
Κυριακή 22 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 0 - 1 | Βάστερας | ||
Μπράγκε | 4 - 0 | Βάσμπι | ||
Έργκριτε | 0 - 2 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Δευτέρα 23 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 2 - 2 | Σκόβντε | ||
Τρίτη 24 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 0 - 1 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 2 - 1 | Έστερ | ||
Σάββατο 28 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 3 - 3 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Έστερσουντ | 4 - 3 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Βάσμπι | 2 - 2 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 0 - 0 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Κυριακή 29 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Βάστερας | 2 - 1 | Γκάις | ||
Σκόβντε | 2 - 0 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Έστερ | 1 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Δευτέρα 30 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 0 | Έργκριτε | ||
Παρασκευή 3 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 0 - 0 | Γκέφλε | ||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 2 - 0 | Μπράγκε | ||
Έργκριτε | 1 - 0 | Βάστερας | ||
Έστερσουντ | 1 - 2 | Έστερ | ||
Έρεμπρο | 4 - 0 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Κυριακή 5 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Γιόνσεπινγκ | 0 - 2 | Γκάις | ||
Σούντσβαλ | 1 - 1 | Βάσμπι | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 2 - 2 | Σκόβντε | ||
Σάββατο 11 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 1 - 0 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Έστερ | 4 - 0 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Λαντσκρόνα | 1 - 2 | Έργκριτε | ||
Γκάις | 0 - 1 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Γκέφλε | 1 - 1 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Μπράγκε | 4 - 0 | Γιόνσεπινγκ | ||
Βάστερας | 0 - 2 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Βάσμπι | 3 - 0 | Έρεμπρο |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 14:00 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Έργκριτε | 16:00 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 16:00 | Σαντβίκενς | ||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 16:00 | Όντεβολντ | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 14:00 | Σκόβντε | ||
Γκέφλε | 14:00 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
Μπράγκε | 16:00 | Βάρμπεργκ | ||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έστερ | 20:00 | Ντέγκερφος | ||
2η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έστερσουντ | 14:00 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Σαντβίκενς | 16:00 | Έρεμπρο | ||
Ντέγκερφος | 16:00 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Βάρμπεργκ | 16:00 | Έστερ | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ούτσικτενς | 14:00 | Γκέφλε | ||
Σκόβντε | 16:00 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Όντεβολντ | 20:00 | Έργκριτε | ||
Τρίτη 9 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 20:00 | Μπράγκε | ||
3η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σούντσβαλ | 20:00 | Σκόβντε | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λαντσκρόνα | 16:00 | Όντεβολντ | ||
Βάρμπεργκ | 16:00 | Έστερσουντ | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τρέλεμποργκ | 14:00 | Σαντβίκενς | ||
Χέλσινγκμποργκ | 16:00 | Ούτσικτενς | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκέφλε | 20:00 | Ντέγκερφος | ||
Έργκριτε | 20:00 | Μπράγκε | ||
Τρίτη 16 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έστερ | 20:00 | Έρεμπρο | ||
4η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σκόβντε | 14:00 | Τρέλεμποργκ | ||
Σαντβίκενς | 14:00 | Έστερ | ||
Έστερσουντ | 16:00 | Έργκριτε | ||
Ούτσικτενς | 16:00 | Σούντσβαλ | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Όντεβολντ | 14:00 | Γκέφλε | ||
Μπράγκε | 16:00 | Λαντσκρόνα | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έρεμπρο | 20:00 | Βάρμπεργκ | ||
Τρίτη 23 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντέγκερφος | 20:00 | Χέλσινγκμποργκ | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |