ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ: Κύπελλο

Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΓΚΟΛ ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΙΣΤ
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ
Α/Α ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
3rd Round, Knock Out
Τρίτη 3 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Τουζλασπόρ 2 - 1 Bayburt
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ 2 - 2 Erokspor
Αντάνασπορ 2 - 1 Aksaray BS
Αλτάυ 0 - 2 Κόνια Σεκερσπόρ
Ερζουρούμ 6 - 2 Karakopru
Ανκαραγκούτσου 1 - 2 Κοτσαέλισπορ
Τετάρτη 4 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Οσμανλισπόρ 3 - 1 Πατζαρσπόρ
Μπαντίρμασπορ 3 - 1 Belediye Derince
Μπολουσπόρ 2 - 1 Οφτασπόρ
Γκιρεσούνσπορ 2 - 0 Tekirdagspor
Κετσιορενγκουτσού 6 - 0 Τεπετσίκ
Ουμρανιγιεσπόρ 0 - 1 Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
Μενεμέν Μπελεντιγιέ 1 - 1 Ερτζινκασπόρ
Μανίσα 2 - 0 Γκουμουσανεσπόρ
Χ. Τραμπζόν 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor
Καραγκουμρούκ 2 - 2 Nevsehirspor
Αλτινόρντου 2 - 1 Φετίγιεσπορ
Ανταναντεμίρσπορ 3 - 1 Kestel
Καϊσέρισπορ 5 - 0 Yomraspor
Μπούρσασπορ 1 - 1 Καρσίγιακα
Πέμπτη 5 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Κασταμονουσπόρ 1 - 0 Ντισκισπόρ
Καραμανμαράς 2 - 0 Soma Spor
Ινεγκολσπόρ 2 - 2 Sultanbeyli
Μπελέντιγιε Βανσπόρ 1 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor
Ανκαραντεμιρσπόρ 2 - 0 Μπουγκσάσπορ
Corum 3 - 0 Εγιούπσπορ
Utas Usakspor 6 - 0 Sile Yildizspor
Zonguldak 2 - 3 Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
Μπόντρουμσπορ 2 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
Kirsehir Belediyespor 2 - 1 Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Αφιέτ Αφιονσπόρ 2 - 1 Καρντεμίρ Καραμπούκ
Ergene Velimese 0 - 3 Μπούρσα Νιλουφερσπόρ
Σαντσακτεπέ 2 - 2 Serik Belediyespor
Πεντικσπορ 3 - 0 Duzcespor
Τάρσους Ιντμάν Γιουρντού 3 - 1 Icel
Σαμσουνσπόρ 1 - 3 Muglaspor
Σαριγιέρ 2 - 4 Τουργκουτλούσπορ
Σακάριασπορ 2 - 0 Diyarbekirspor
Ακισάρ Μπελεντιγιέ 0 - 0 Etimesgut
Εσκισέιρσπορ 3 - 2 Cizrespor
Ιστανμπούλσπορ 3 - 2 Ελάτζιγκσπορ
Γιενί Μαλατίγια 2 - 0 Hopaspor
Χατάγιασπορ 2 - 1 Σανλιούρφασπορ
4th Round, Knock Out
Τρίτη 24 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί 1 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor
Γκιρεσούνσπορ 1 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
Μπολουσπόρ 2 - 1 Καραμανμαράς
Οσμανλισπόρ 1 - 1 Muglaspor
Ντενίζλισπορ 1 - 2 Τουργκουτλούσπορ
Καραγκουμρούκ 0 - 3 Erokspor
Αντάνασπορ 2 - 2 Σακάριασπορ
Μπούρσασπορ 1 - 0 Κόνια Σεκερσπόρ
Φενερμπαχτσέ 4 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor
Τετάρτη 25 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Μπαντίρμασπορ 0 - 1 Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
Κετσιορενγκουτσού 1 - 2 Κοτσαέλισπορ
Τουζλασπόρ 5 - 1 Sultanbeyli
Γιενί Μαλατίγια 2 - 0 Etimesgut
Ιστανμπούλσπορ 0 - 1 Τάρσους Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Εσκισέιρσπορ 2 - 0 Κασταμονουσπόρ
Αλτινόρντου - Corum
Χατάγιασπορ 2 - 2 Μπούρσα Νιλουφερσπόρ
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ 3 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
Αντάλιασπορ 2 - 0 Πεντικσπορ
Ανταναντεμίρσπορ 4 - 1 Αφιέτ Αφιονσπόρ
Ρίζεσπορ 6 - 0 Utas Usakspor
Πέμπτη 26 Νοεμβρίου 2020
Ερζουρούμ 3 - 2 Ανκαραντεμιρσπόρ
Κασίμπασα 3 - 0 Ερτζινκασπόρ
Καϊσέρισπορ 3 - 3 Χ. Τραμπζόν
Κόνιασπορ 7 - 0 Μανίσα
Γκοζτέπε 2 - 0 Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
5th Round, Knock Out
Τρίτη 15 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
Κασίμπασα 5 - 0 Muglaspor
Ρίζεσπορ 3 - 0 Εσκισέιρσπορ
Γιενί Μαλατίγια 5 - 0 Χ. Τραμπζόν
Γκοζτέπε 4 - 5 Μπούρσασπορ
Γαλατασαράι 1 - 0 Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
Τετάρτη 16 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
Ερζουρούμ 5 - 1 Erokspor
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ 3 - 2 Κοτσαέλισπορ
Αλάνιασπορ 5 - 1 Αντάνασπορ
Τραμπζονσπόρ 2 - 2 Ανταναντεμίρσπορ
Φενερμπαχτσέ 1 - 0 Μπούρσα Νιλουφερσπόρ
Πέμπτη 17 Δεκεμβρίου 2020
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί 0 - 2 Τουζλασπόρ
Κόνιασπορ 3 - 1 Αλτινόρντου
Αντάλιασπορ 1 - 0 Μπολουσπόρ
Σίβασπορ 1 - 0 Γκιρεσούνσπορ
Μπασακσεχίρ 7 - 0 Τουργκουτλούσπορ
Μπεσίκτας 3 - 1 Τάρσους Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
8th Finals, Knock Out
Τρίτη 12 Ιανουαρίου 2021
Μπούρσασπορ 0 - 3 Αντάλιασπορ
Σίβασπορ 2 - 1 Ανταναντεμίρσπορ
Γιενί Μαλατίγια 1 - 1 Γαλατασαράι
Τετάρτη 13 Ιανουαρίου 2021
Κόνιασπορ 2 - 1 Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ
Τουζλασπόρ 1 - 5 Μπασακσεχίρ
Μπεσίκτας 1 - 0 Ρίζεσπορ
Πέμπτη 14 Ιανουαρίου 2021
Αλάνιασπορ 4 - 1 Ερζουρούμ
Φενερμπαχτσέ 1 - 0 Κασίμπασα
Quarter-finals, Knock Out
Τρίτη 9 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
Φενερμπαχτσέ 1 - 2 Μπασακσεχίρ
Τετάρτη 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
Γαλατασαράι 2 - 3 Αλάνιασπορ
Πέμπτη 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2021
Σίβασπορ 0 - 1 Αντάλιασπορ
Κόνιασπορ 1 - 1 Μπεσίκτας
Semi-finals, Knock Out
Τρίτη 16 Μαρτίου 2021
Μπεσίκτας 3 - 2 Μπασακσεχίρ
Τετάρτη 17 Μαρτίου 2021
Αντάλιασπορ 2 - 0 Αλάνιασπορ
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ